786

Recently Sold Homes in 23452

Section Image
  • 1240 Sebastian Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $809,504

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1240 Sebastian Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Allen Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    1240 Sebastian Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 321 Bantry Cross, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    321 Bantry Cross, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,429

    Last Listing Agent Constance Steverson Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    321 Bantry Cross, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 311 Boerum Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $368,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    311 Boerum Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,186

    Last Listing Agent John Christian The Real Estate Group

    311 Boerum Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3521 Melinda Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3521 Melinda Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,414

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rose Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    3521 Melinda Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 232 Waverly Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    232 Waverly Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,576

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rhue Seaside Realty

    232 Waverly Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3416 Green Holly Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $844,995

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3416 Green Holly Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,568

    Last Listing Agent Holly Fisher BHHS RW Towne Realty

    3416 Green Holly Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3716 Kings Point Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3716 Kings Point Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,008

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Boyd Next Chapter VA Realty Inc

    3716 Kings Point Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 554 Pheasant Run, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    554 Pheasant Run, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,497

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mooring Charthouse Properties

    554 Pheasant Run, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3300 Upper Palace Green, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $2,700,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3300 Upper Palace Green, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,587,403

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Baisden BHHS RW Towne Realty

    3300 Upper Palace Green, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 165 S Kentucky Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    165 S Kentucky Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $311,246

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hendrickson KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    165 S Kentucky Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3521 Melinda Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3521 Melinda Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,414

    Last Listing Agent Helen Merjos Own Real Estate LLC

    3521 Melinda Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3686 Arthur Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3686 Arthur Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,489

    Last Listing Agent Jim Callahan CoastalVA Realty Inc.

    3686 Arthur Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3328 Northgate Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $287,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3328 Northgate Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,099

    Last Listing Agent Sara Lannom BHHS RW Towne Realty

    3328 Northgate Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 356 Golden Maple Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $474,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    356 Golden Maple Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,314

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Igana Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    356 Golden Maple Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 331 Silina Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    331 Silina Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,142

    Last Listing Agent Troye Levin-Whiting Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    331 Silina Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 609 Sandy Springs Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    609 Sandy Springs Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,174

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rivera 1st Class Real Estate Elevate

    609 Sandy Springs Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 513 Caren Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    513 Caren Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,447

    Last Listing Agent Judy Farris Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    513 Caren Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3052 Belle Haven Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $282,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3052 Belle Haven Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,591

    Last Listing Agent Sam Martin Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    3052 Belle Haven Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 4036 Lake Ridge Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $314,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4036 Lake Ridge Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,926

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Smith 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    4036 Lake Ridge Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3833 Silina Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $384,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3833 Silina Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,083

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Phillips Momentum Real Estate LLC

    3833 Silina Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 629 Grant Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    629 Grant Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,355

    Last Listing Agent Le'Montez Jones Own Real Estate LLC

    629 Grant Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 479 N Lynnhaven Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    479 N Lynnhaven Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,938

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cecchini KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    479 N Lynnhaven Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 2990 Saint Albans Commons, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2990 Saint Albans Commons, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,875

2990 Saint Albans Commons, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3249 Lakecrest Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $222,500

    Sold May 14, 2025

    3249 Lakecrest Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,921

    Last Listing Agent Hanson Hatcher RE/MAX Alliance

    3249 Lakecrest Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 947 Fern Ridge Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    947 Fern Ridge Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,451

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ramey Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    947 Fern Ridge Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 1405 Napton Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $4,100,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1405 Napton Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,010,422

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Good BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1405 Napton Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 936 Fern Ridge Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    936 Fern Ridge Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,967

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Reed Reeds Real Estate LLC

    936 Fern Ridge Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 725 Fox Run Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $445,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    725 Fox Run Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,170

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jansen LPT Realty LLC

    725 Fox Run Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 604 Kings Grant Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $600,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    604 Kings Grant Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,230

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Piette BHHS RW Towne Realty

    604 Kings Grant Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3121 Edinburgh Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3121 Edinburgh Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,704

    Last Listing Agent Christina Miller The Miller Real Estate Group

    3121 Edinburgh Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3560 Good Hope Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3560 Good Hope Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,710

    Last Listing Agent Greg Rosenberg KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    3560 Good Hope Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 694 Rivers Reach, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $194,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    694 Rivers Reach, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,540

    Last Listing Agent Laura Langdon Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    694 Rivers Reach, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 131 N Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $449,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    131 N Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,660

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tyler Prodigy Realty

    131 N Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 2902 Lyme Regis Quay, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2902 Lyme Regis Quay, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,147

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Johnson Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    2902 Lyme Regis Quay, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 132 Victoria Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $414,800

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    132 Victoria Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,146

    Last Listing Agent Faith Turner CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    132 Victoria Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 816 Sheraton Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    816 Sheraton Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,293

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Baisden BHHS RW Towne Realty

    816 Sheraton Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3492 Woodburne Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3492 Woodburne Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,565

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Burkart The Real Estate Group

    3492 Woodburne Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 508 Kingston Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    508 Kingston Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,302

    Last Listing Agent Alison McCarthy RE/MAX Alliance

    508 Kingston Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3903 Wyckoff Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $308,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3903 Wyckoff Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,437

    Last Listing Agent Angelle Aslett RE/MAX Alliance

    3903 Wyckoff Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  • 3721 Northwood Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3721 Northwood Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,746

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wilkins RE/MAX Ultra

    3721 Northwood Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home