21,448

Homes in ZIP Code 23454

Section Image
  • /33

    $192,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft

    1005 Autumn Woods Ln Unit 108, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Condo living in the heart of Great Neck! Second floor unit feautures 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom. Balcony views of the well manicured grounds. Many upgrades include new HVAC, Dryer, Refrigerator, Dishwasher & Water Heater completed between 23-26'. Beautiful bathroom renovation to include walk in shower. Kitchen cabinets refinished along with durable LVP floring throughout entire condo. Condo amenities

    Shana Mitchell Creed Realty

    1005 Autumn Woods Ln Unit 108, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 520 Lake Havasu Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    520 Lake Havasu Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,414

    Last Listing Agent John Castiglioni ONYX Realty Professionals

    520 Lake Havasu Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $272,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Elon Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2236 Elon Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $750,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    2608 E Lake Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Spacious 2,516 sq ft ranch in the sought-after Trant Berkshire neighborhood of Great Neck in Virginia Beach. This well-maintained home offers comfortable one-level living. A fantastic opportunity in a desirable location to truly make it your own!

    Nikki Johnson Own Real Estate LLC

    2608 E Lake Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2160 Bloomsbury Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $409,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2160 Bloomsbury Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,928

    Last Listing Agent Tom Pullen CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    2160 Bloomsbury Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $746,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Commodore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      985 Commodore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $532,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    453 W Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom 2.5 home located in the sought after Great Neck area. Remodeled, this home offers modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to find durable LVP flooring throughout the home. The fully upgraded kitchen features brand new cabinetry, quartz countertops, a spacious island and stainless steel appliance for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Kim Groff Dominion Property Management

    453 W Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1713 Summer Lake Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $459,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1713 Summer Lake Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,764

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1713 Summer Lake Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $577,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Agecroft Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2165 Agecroft Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $1,250,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,629 Sq Ft

    1625 Cutty Sark Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    BUY THIS HOME & I'LL BUY YOURS- Minutes to the beach, FULLY remodeled multi-gen home with separate living spaces, 2 laundry rooms, built for large/extended family with self-contained, handicap accesssible in-law/nanny/flex suite with separate entrance, ramp, granite counter tops & gas fireplace. The main house boasts a huge Chef's kitchen with lots of storage and serious pantry! Large open rooms

    Amy Bonicoro Sunrise Real Estate Group

    1625 Cutty Sark Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2116 Wolfsnare Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2116 Wolfsnare Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,941

    Last Listing Agent Jason Freer KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    2116 Wolfsnare Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $397,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      973 Colonial Meadows Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      973 Colonial Meadows Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $244,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1705 Ocean Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Well-maintained 2-level condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and approximately 1,560 sq ft of comfortable living space. Enjoy a private patio and cozy fireplace, with community amenities including a pool, clubhouse, playgrounds, and tennis courts. Conveniently located near Oceana, Dam Neck, shopping, and more. Sold as-is.

    Lavette Bell ONYX Realty Professionals LLC

    1705 Ocean Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2550 Cove Point Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2550 Cove Point Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $241,162

    Last Listing Agent Julian Rivera Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    2550 Cove Point Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $411,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Hilltop Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      816 Hilltop Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $480,800

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    619 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Welcome to this stunning three-bedroom home, where each bedroom features its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. The first- and third-floor suites offer ultimate comfort, while the open kitchen, dining, and living areas create a seamless flow perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The second floor boasts 9' ceilings, enhancing the airy, spacious feel of the home. A versatile

    Savannah Lee BHHS RW Towne Realty

    619 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1110 O'Neil Way Unit 10, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $504,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1110 O'Neil Way Unit 10, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Lee BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1110 O'Neil Way Unit 10, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $435,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Eunice Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1884 Eunice Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    1642 Sword Dancer Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    This is an excellent opportunity to make this home your own! Priced well below market value, this rare one-story end-unit townhome offers a fantastic floor plan and great potential. Featuring newer LVP flooring that already looks great, the home simply needs cosmetic updates to truly shine. Conveniently located near Dam Neck Road, Red Mill shopping, local beaches, and military bases. Don’t miss

    David Oglesby Coastal Towne Realty

    1642 Sword Dancer Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1668 Dey Cove Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $2,795,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1668 Dey Cove Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,681,367

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Decker BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1668 Dey Cove Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $299,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Reagan Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2483 Reagan Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Olivas Chesapeake Bay Realty

  • /44

    $730,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    2088 Wildwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home in sought-after Great Neck Meadows is near the neighborhood park/playground! The FROG, currently used as a playroom, makes a perfect 4th bedroom too with access from both the upstairs hall and back staircase. The renovated primary suite features a spa-like bath with a large shower, soaking tub, skylight, and double sinks. The upstairs secondary bath has also

    Debbie Mustin BHHS RW Towne Realty

    2088 Wildwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1125 Blackburn Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1125 Blackburn Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,458

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Schnepper BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1125 Blackburn Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $379,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Sheringham W, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1818 Sheringham W, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1612 Ohio Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    If you are looking for a totally renovated home move in ready this is your new home ! The home is almost 100 % new in 2024 with beautiful finishes, 9 ft ceilings, large primary suite with his & hers closets,large yard with potential for a detach garage. Gorgeous wood flooring through out, quart countertops, laundry room with storage , pantry with extra storage, & every room has tons of

    Suzanne House Roscher RE/MAX Alliance

    1612 Ohio Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2405 Rapidan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $449,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2405 Rapidan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,312

    Last Listing Agent Julie Resh Atlantic Coast Realty Corp

    2405 Rapidan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $263,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Cretan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2309 Cretan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $509,800

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    620 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    This stylish three-bedroom home offers a smart layout with en suite bathrooms for every bedroom, providing both privacy and convenience. The open main living area features a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living spaces, ideal for entertaining or relaxing. Nine-foot ceilings and a guest half bath enhance the comfort of the main level. Bedroom suites on both the first and third

    Savannah Lee BHHS RW Towne Realty

    620 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 800 Cannonade Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $332,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    800 Cannonade Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,068

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodriguez BHHS RW Towne Realty

    800 Cannonade Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $250,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Crist Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1113 Crist Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    825 Levy Loop, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Welcome to your move-in ready home in one of Virginia Beach’s most sought-after neighborhoods! Step inside to a beautifully updated interior with a modern, open layout that flows smoothly from the living, to dining to kitchen. The kitchen stands out with new countertops & quality cabinetry. Both full baths have been refreshed with contemporary finishes that complement the home’s design. Enjoy a

    Christina Miller The Miller Real Estate Group

    825 Levy Loop, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1340 Victorian Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1340 Victorian Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $264,092

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Beeckler BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1340 Victorian Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $996,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Water Mill Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1420 Water Mill Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $100,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft

    985 Fleet Dr Unit 459, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Tucked inside the sought-after Atlantic Shores 55+ Retirement Community, this beautifully maintained, move-in ready apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and ease of living. Enjoy peace of mind with personalized care services, an on-site health clinic, and 24-hour security—all designed to support your lifestyle. Residents have access to an impressive array of resort-style

    Christine Cahoon Real Broker LLC

    985 Fleet Dr Unit 459, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2409 Rennie Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2409 Rennie Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,963

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Barrera Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    2409 Rennie Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $639,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Jeremy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      908 Jeremy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $433,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    1872 Gershwin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Welcome to Ocean Lakes! Charming three-bedroom, two-full bath ranch-style home with a spacious floor plan with vaulted ceilings, LVP flooring throughout, and freshly painted! Whether you are enjoying the warmth of the wood-burning fireplace, or the pergola inspired patio, this home has all the charm and comfy features one could ask for! HOA residents have access to a pool and playgrounds.

    Michael Morrill Verian Realty

    1872 Gershwin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2408 Rapidan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2408 Rapidan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,693

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McLemore CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    2408 Rapidan Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    • /2

      Est $394,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Plane Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1857 Plane Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $1,229,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft

    2557 Five Point Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    This home is the perfect blend of comfort convenience & style. Tucked into the heart of Trantwood Shores & hidden away on a quiet culdesac. This ranch home renovated in '23 sits on 1+AC of broad lake front. You're enchanted w/ the view the moment you enter. This home features an inviting living room w/ gas fireplace, dining room w/ French doors that lead to a spacious Florida room. Kitchen is

    Bobby Lawrence BHHS RW Towne Realty

    2557 Five Point Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home