16,585

Properties in ZIP Code 93277

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 S Shenandoah St Unit 112, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      472 S Shenandoah St Unit 112, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,990
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 S Shenandoah St Unit 111, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      494 S Shenandoah St Unit 111, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,770
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 W Midvalley Ave Unit 137, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2627 W Midvalley Ave Unit 137, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Helm RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $404,373 Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Kimball Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      412 W Kimball Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Murillo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 S Shenandoah St Unit 53, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      547 S Shenandoah St Unit 53, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $341,763 Not Listed For Sale

      921 S Fulgham St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      921 S Fulgham St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Herring Modern Broker

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Shenandoah St Unit 54, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      525 S Shenandoah St Unit 54, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,990
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 S Shenandoah St Unit 55, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      493 S Shenandoah St Unit 55, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 S Shenandoah St Unit 110, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      526 S Shenandoah St Unit 110, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $416,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3818 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3818 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Hulsey Avedian Properties

    • /51

      Est $361,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2948 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2948 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey De Anda Independent Broker Network

    • 3014 S Country Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Est $351,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 S Country Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3014 S Country Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,300
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Chinowth St Unit 25, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      820 S Chinowth St Unit 25, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Perez Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Chinowth St Unit 96, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      820 S Chinowth St Unit 96, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernestina Gonzalez Velasco Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 50, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 50, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Helm RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $397,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3742 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3742 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,525
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /3

      Est $388,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3714 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,415
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /48

      Est $398,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3706 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Casey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 820 S Chinowth St Unit 78, Visalia, CA 93277

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Chinowth St Unit 78, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      820 S Chinowth St Unit 78, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 755 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,875
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Zamudio Country Manor

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5034 W Sunnyside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5034 W Sunnyside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fry Central Valley Real Estate Investments

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 S Avocado St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3024 S Avocado St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /33

      Est $359,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4912 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dieleman Total Property Inc.

    • /3

      Est $399,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3832 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3832 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,040
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      12707 Avenue 271, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12707 Avenue 271, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Maaske Realty Stars

    • /41

      Est $520,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 W Good Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3349 W Good Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justina Arjona RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $407,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 E Harter Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1129 E Harter Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Padilla Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /13

      Est $425,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 S Edison St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2235 S Edison St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,549
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fontes Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 44, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 44, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Guzman eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4537 S Ernest St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4537 S Ernest St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $533,000

      Last Listing Agent BryAnn Buhl Modern Broker

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 S Crowe St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 40 Beds
      • 18,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1418 S Crowe St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Kwok Kidder Mathews

    • /89

      Not Listed For Sale

      12502 Avenue 264, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12502 Avenue 264, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Parley R.J. Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Chinowth St Unit 67, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      820 S Chinowth St Unit 67, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Janca Modern Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 W Midvalley Ave Unit 40, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2627 W Midvalley Ave Unit 40, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Helm RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 399, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 399, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Souza Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4711 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Juarez The Equity Group

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4625 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aram Melikian Real Broker

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit O7, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit O7, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Cervantes Modern Broker

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S Divisadero St Unit 79, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2301 S Divisadero St Unit 79, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Alcoser Realty One Group Action

    • /38

      Est $401,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 W Elkhorn Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1037 W Elkhorn Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Ruelas Real Estate by Design, Your RE

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 47, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 47, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Nguyen RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home