17,450

Homes in ZIP Code 93277

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Est $522,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 W Howard Ave Unit 20, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3215 W Howard Ave Unit 20, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,700
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /39

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2303 W Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with beautiful curb appeal and mature landscaping in both the front and backyard. Inside you'll find a spacious living and dining area featuring built-in cabinetry and a unique wet bar—perfect for entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and a functional layout, ready for your personal touch. Step outside to a private backyard oasis with a sparkling

    Danny Klorman Modern Broker

    2303 W Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /33

    $645,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3607 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,784

    Last Listing Agent Matt Thompson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3607 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 S Avocado St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3001 S Avocado St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Chesser Melson Realty, Inc.

  • /16

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit S 1, Visalia, CA 93277

    Spacious 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom mobile home located in Visalia's Westlake Village ( a 55+ community) . This home is fitted with a ramp and is on a corner lot adjucent one of the several ponds in the park. Inside is a spacious kitchen with an island and a pantry that adds extra storage to the many cabinets . The living area is in the center of the home with the Master bedroom to the rear and the

    Karen Souza Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit S 1, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /25

    $520,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4407 S Ernest St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,582

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod McClintick Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    4407 S Ernest St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1085, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1049 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1085, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,990
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

  • /34

    $414,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    3444 W Coppola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Visalia, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you'll be drawn in by the inviting front entry with charming seating area and eye-catching double doors. Step inside to a bright open concept layout. The cozy living room flows seamlessly into the dining space, highlighted by a

    Faith Jones Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    3444 W Coppola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • 2729 S Jacques Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    $859,459 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2729 S Jacques Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,083

    Woodside Homes Wildflower

    2729 S Jacques Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 W Sunnyside #87 Ct Unit 87, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5106 W Sunnyside #87 Ct Unit 87, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Spadier Better Homes & Garden Real Est

  • /2

    $1,552,800

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $867,486 per Acre

    1635-1639 W Cameron Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    77,604sf vacant land with 23,100sf buildable parcels. Property is located in a brand new center anchored by Sportman's Warehouse and Costco . All services available, ready to build. Plenty of parking. The Grove South at Packwood Creek is one of Visalia's top growing retail areas.

    Marty Zeeb Zeeb Commercial Real Estate

    1635-1639 W Cameron Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • 2820 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    $366,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2820 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,970

    Last Listing Agent Jose Briseno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CA Realty

    2820 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1099, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      946 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1099, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,690
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

  • /44

    $896,252 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    6521 W Wood Dr Unit Lot1048, Visalia, CA 93277

    Jason Garcia Woodside Homes of Fresno

    6521 W Wood Dr Unit Lot1048, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /64

    $475,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4111 W Redding Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,845

    Last Listing Agent Eric Blain AXEN Realty

    4111 W Redding Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1091, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      937 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1091, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,690
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

  • /17

    $45,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 80, Visalia, CA 93277

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY to own your own home in a family community located close to schools and shopping! This 3 bedroom and 2 bath home has a split floor plan and is close to the park amenities that include a clubhouse, a pool and basketball court. Please call to view home

    Karen Souza Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 80, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /43

    $358,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3942 W Vassar Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,922

    Last Listing Agent Christina Costa Melson Realty, Inc.

    3942 W Vassar Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1089, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1009 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1089, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,770
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

  • /21

    $649,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $4,056,250 per Acre

    4301 S University St, Visalia, CA 93277

    Welcome to Los Pinos! This is your opportunity to build your very own custom home in this distinguished neighborhood in Southwest Visalia. Not only are you designing your dream home but you will be in the proximity of all the shops and restaurants nearby. This new construction home will be 1900 square feet in size.

    Christopher Harris Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    4301 S University St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /18

    $566,275 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1506 S Bluegrass St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Andalusia

    1506 S Bluegrass St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /27

      Est $501,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 S Ashton Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2140 S Ashton Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ranjit Singh In-House Realty

  • /43

    $399,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    3113 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in a prime location close to shopping, dining, parks, and schools! This inviting property offers adorable curb appeal, a spacious layout, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or play. With room for everyone inside and out, this home combines comfort, convenience, and lifestyle in one desirable package. RV Parking as well.

    Cyndi Ward Ward RE/MAX Success

    3113 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /42

    $577,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2435 S Jacques St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,606

    Last Listing Agent Darin Kong Bloom Group, Inc.

    2435 S Jacques St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      26814 S Mooney Blvd Unit D156, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26814 S Mooney Blvd Unit D156, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,400
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Barajas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

  • /43

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    5209 W La Vida Ave Unit 105, Visalia, CA 93277

    Welcome to the highly desirable Westport Village 55+ community. Southwest Visalia gated community. Offers a club house, shaded tree lined walking path. Large green belt area with benches to relax and enjoy the outside. This lovely 3 bedroom & 2 bath with 1706 sq. ft. has been recently painted inside, some new carpet, new laminate in living room, nook, kitchen and laundry. Versatile floor plan

    Peggy Wilson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    5209 W La Vida Ave Unit 105, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $477,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    503 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,255

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Equity Group

    503 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /21

      Est $456,531 Not Listed For Sale

      938 E Reese Ave Unit 1058, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      938 E Reese Ave Unit 1058, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,340
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

  • /50

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    1931 S West Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    Move-in ready home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in southwest Visalia. This home has been thoughtfully updated with a new roof (2025), new attic insulation, HVAC/heat pump system, updated electrical and plumbing, new carpet throughout and fresh interior and exterior paint, offering peace of mind for the next owner.The functional floor plan provides comfortable living spaces, including a

    Orasone Thavisay Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    1931 S West Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $360,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1937 S Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,736

    Last Listing Agent Matt Thomas Bloom Group, Inc.

    1937 S Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1092, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      923 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1092, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,770
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

  • /36

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    3731 S Mountain Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    Move-In Ready Beauty in Prime SW Visalia Location! Welcome to your next home! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem is tucked into a highly desirable neighborhood in SW Visalia—just minutes from shopping, dining, and schools. Step inside to find a spacious, light-filled living room featuring a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings. The kitchen offers both a breakfast bar and

    Jose Briseno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CA Realty

    3731 S Mountain Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /22

    $510,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3928 W Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,936

    Last Listing Agent MJ Araich Real Brokerage Technologies

    3928 W Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /34

      Est $411,490 Not Listed For Sale

      739 S Redwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      739 S Redwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Paula Redditt Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /30

    $329,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    1233 S Kent St, Visalia, CA 93277

    Come and take a look at this beautiful condo you'll be proud to call home. As you step inside, you'll feel right at home with a remodeled kitchen and tasteful upgrades throughout. Enjoy access to a community pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping and dining, this move-in-ready condo offers comfort and an ideal location. Don't miss this opportunity!

    Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1233 S Kent St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /10

    $370,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2645 S Stevenson St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $367,725

    Last Listing Agent Sean Harper Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2645 S Stevenson St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /36

      Est $381,992 Not Listed For Sale

      830 S Redwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      830 S Redwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

  • /34

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    3230 W Pryor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    Fall in love the moment you arrive! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in desirable Visalia with incredible curb appeal. Step inside to an open, light-filled floor plan with large windows, vaulted ceilings, beautiful wood beams, wood like tile, and a cozy brick fireplace that anchors the spacious living room. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, double ovens, and plenty of

    Diana Picazo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3230 W Pryor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /39

    $399,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3408 W Coppola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,979

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Clevenger RE/MAX Success

    3408 W Coppola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      830 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home