17,452

Homes in ZIP Code 93277

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $361,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2948 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2948 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey De Anda Independent Broker Network

  • /10

    $80,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 379, Visalia, CA 93277

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home with comfortable living space, The kitchen offers a built-in range and stovetop. Spacious common areas make it perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the spacious yard, ideal for outdoor relaxation, along with community perks like access to a pool!

    Hal Sousa Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 379, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /19

    $400,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3440 S Martin Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,860

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Equity Group

    3440 S Martin Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • 3014 S Country Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Est $344,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 S Country Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3014 S Country Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,300
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

  • /24

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    1345 W Evans Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    JUST LISTED! Classic picket fence home in a quiet, established neighborhood near Mooney Blvd and Mt Whitney High School. A lot of new upgrades between 2026-2022 include: interior/exterior painting, carpet in Bedrooms, Guest Bathroom remodel, windows & slider, HVAC, water heater. Large Living Room space with lots of light and a cozy fireplace. Nice Primary Bedroom and Bathroom. The Backyard has

    Jayne Willis Real Estate by Design, Your RE

    1345 W Evans Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /28

    $360,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4233 W Fairview Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,604

    Last Listing Agent Linda Salmon Modern Broker

    4233 W Fairview Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Chinowth St Unit 25, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      820 S Chinowth St Unit 25, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Perez Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /44

    $390,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    3525 S Martin Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    Welcome to this inviting home nestled in the highly desirable Stonebrook community of Visalia, where comfort, convenience, and family-friendly living come together. Ideally positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers a peaceful neighborhood settingperfect for a growing family.Just a short stroll from your front door, you'll find a lush green neighborhood park, making afternoon

    Isaac Hernandez Real Broker

    3525 S Martin Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /48

    $485,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5237 W Concord Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,128

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Greer Land Realty

    5237 W Concord Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Chinowth St Unit 96, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      820 S Chinowth St Unit 96, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernestina Gonzalez Velasco Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /79

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    2135 SE Cottonwood Cir, Visalia, CA 93277

    Located in desirable Gold Creek, this custom home showcases Mediterranean-inspired architecture, beautiful curb appeal, and a grand double door entry that immediately sets the tone for the quality and elegance found throughout. Thoughtfully designed for an elevated yet comfortable lifestyle, the home blends craftsmanship, functionality, and inviting living spaces in a low-maintenance setting. At

    Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    2135 SE Cottonwood Cir, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /40

    $359,777 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3311 W Sue Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,559

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Villanueva Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

    3311 W Sue Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 50, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 50, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Helm RE/MAX

  • /21

    $317,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1511 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    This home features a beautifully renovated kitchen, including quartz counters, new stainless sink and faucet, new stove, painted cabinets, new dishwasher, and new garbage disposal. New two-toned paint through out. A bonus room is off the laundry and can be an office, or man-cave. The large backyard includes a patio and has space for parking a boat, car, or RV. Perfect for first-time-homebuyers.

    Clea Anderson KW Venture

    1511 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /84

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6644 W Mary Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,839

    Last Listing Agent Nina Sensenbaugh Real Broker

    6644 W Mary Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /3

      Est $397,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3742 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3742 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,525
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

  • /67

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    3345 W Florence Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    Modern design, natural light, and a flexible layout define this residence in the gated Southern Highlands community. Clean architectural lines and a welcoming entry set the tone for a home designed with both style and functionality in mind. The open-concept living space offers an effortless flow, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully appointed with light wood

    Susan Cardenas RE/MAX Success

    3345 W Florence Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /56

    $580,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1510 W Beverly Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,245

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Cervantes AXEN Realty

    1510 W Beverly Dr, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /3

      Est $388,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3714 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,415
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

  • /26

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    5411 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    Exquisite, move-in ready home in gated Turnberry! This former model home with all the upgrades is located in SW Visalia convenient to schools and shopping. You'll immediately notice the curb appeal in this desirable, well-maintained neighborhood. True pride of ownership here! Off the entry, a formal living (or dining) room. Chef's dream kitchen with JennAir stainless steel appliances, double

    Randy Tellalian Randy Tellalian, Broker

    5411 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /19

    $79,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2627 W Midvalley Spc 3 Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Picazo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2627 W Midvalley Spc 3 Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /48

      Est $398,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3706 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Casey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

  • /28

    $510,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    3435 W Good Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    Lucrecia Arucan Arucan Realty Group

    3435 W Good Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $365,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2222 S Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,500

    Last Listing Agent Jamal Ahmad Avedian Properties Company

    2222 S Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • 820 S Chinowth St Unit 78, Visalia, CA 93277

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Chinowth St Unit 78, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      820 S Chinowth St Unit 78, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 755 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,875
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Zamudio Country Manor

  • /27

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2646 S Fairway Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    Nice Home in a Quiet Cul-de-Sac in SW Visalia. Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, ideally located in a peaceful cul-de-sac. This property combines comfort, efficiency, and space — perfect for families or anyone seeking a serene retreat. Step inside to find a lovely entryway, spacious living room filled with natural light, fireplace, and a dedicated dining area ideal for

    Lisa Marie Oliveira Top Line Property Management

    2646 S Fairway Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /31

    $389,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4001 S Oak View St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goff ERA Valley Pro Realty

    4001 S Oak View St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5034 W Sunnyside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5034 W Sunnyside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fry Central Valley Real Estate Investments

  • /6

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $352,113 per Acre

    0 Road 67 Unit 240173, Goshen, CA 93277

    Excellent development opportunity! Vacant 0.71-acre lot with R-2 zoning, offering the potential to build multiple residential units. Spacious parcel provides flexibility for development. Conveniently located near freeway access, making it ideal for commuters and future residents. Great opportunity for someone looking to build their dream home, for investors or builders looking to develop

    Marisol Sandoval Perez KW Venture

    0 Road 67 Unit 240173, Goshen, CA 93277
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3045 S Oak Park St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $451,644

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva KW Venture

    3045 S Oak Park St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 S Avocado St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3024 S Avocado St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

  • /51

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 10,000 Sq Ft

    2127 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277

    R1 zoning on .88 ac. See attached City of Visalia R1 Zoning Ordinances ~10,000SF (buyer to verify) Historically operated as a church with 100+ occupancy capacity Redevelopment potential with plans for 13 apartments (2 ADUs and 11 age-restricted units) negotiable Personal property negotiable Sold AS IS

    Robbie Stites CMT Properties, Inc.

    2127 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /34

    $347,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3847 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

    3847 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /33

      Est $359,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4912 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dieleman Total Property Inc.

  • /59

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    3711 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    New listing in Visalia! Beautifully renovated and extensively updated 3 bed, 2 bath corner lot home on a spacious 10,000+ sq ft lot with an open layout. Features include new AC unit, flooring, kitchen, bathrooms, fireplace, and elegant fixtures. Perfect for growing families or those ready to elevate their space. Move-in ready, bright, and beautifully refreshed. Come see this home today! *Home is

    Perla Solorio Real Brokerage Technologies

    3711 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    226 E Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willie Gallegos The Real Estate Connection

    226 E Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /3

      Est $399,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3832 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3832 W Rialto Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,040
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

  • /42

    $374,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    1218 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    Welcome to this well maintained single story home located on a quiet cul de sac in Southwest Visalia. Built in 1975, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers approximately 1,648 sqft of living space on a generous 7,753 sq ft lot. Inside, you'll find a warm blend of updated finishes and timeless character, highlighted by wood look flooring, fresh interior paint, and an inviting open concept layout.

    Toni Nunez Legacy Real Estate Inc

    1218 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /37

    $893,232 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6512 W Galileo Dr Unit Lot1033, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,232

    Last Listing Agent Heather Higbee Woodside Homes of Fresno

    6512 W Galileo Dr Unit Lot1033, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      12707 Avenue 271, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12707 Avenue 271, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Maaske Realty Stars

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home