14,237

Properties in ZIP Code 93292

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      28518 Road 148, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      28518 Road 148, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Equity Group

    • /51

      Est $456,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 E Harter Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3139 E Harter Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1105, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1102 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1105, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,690
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1087, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1029 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1087, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,990
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1086, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1039 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1086, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,690
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $453,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 E Howard Ave Unit 15, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3125 E Howard Ave Unit 15, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,400
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /54

      Est $426,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 E Harold Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4240 E Harold Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /39

      Est $421,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 N Virmargo St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1733 N Virmargo St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spott Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 E Howard Ave Unit 18, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3149 E Howard Ave Unit 18, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,100
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /26

      Est $398,400 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 E Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3331 E Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Sweeney Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /36

      Est $455,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 S Vista St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2225 S Vista St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Castillo CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /12

      Est $414,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 E Ferguson Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1528 E Ferguson Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bueno Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1085, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1049 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1085, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,990
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Santa Fe S 1314 St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Santa Fe S 1314 St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Maaske Realty Stars

    • /33

      Est $507,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 E Harter Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3449 E Harter Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /45

      Est $527,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4016 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Satterlee Alisa Satterlee, LFRO Office

    • /38

      Est $431,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3933 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Macareno RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $452,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 S Crumal St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1018 S Crumal St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Roberts Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 S Palm St Unit 59, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1356 S Palm St Unit 59, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,100
      • Jan 09, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1099, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      946 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1099, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,690
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1091, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      937 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1091, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,690
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1089, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1009 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1089, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,770
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $418,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 E Westcott Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3615 E Westcott Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sandoval Point Guard Realty

    • /58

      Est $501,165 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 S Kennedy St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3243 S Kennedy St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 S Palm St Unit 10, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1361 S Palm St Unit 10, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,700
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /37

      Est $355,969 Not Listed For Sale

      340 S Wind Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      340 S Wind Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mauch Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /34

      Est $453,661 Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Crumal St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      836 S Crumal St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Campbell Modern Broker

    • /41

      Est $390,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 N Irma St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1743 N Irma St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Beavers III Unknown Agency

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S Palm St Unit 52, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1310 S Palm St Unit 52, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,700
      • Oct 24, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S Palm St Unit 4, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1321 S Palm St Unit 4, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,400
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /21

      Est $456,531 Not Listed For Sale

      938 E Reese Ave Unit 1058, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      938 E Reese Ave Unit 1058, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,340
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1092, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      923 E Elkhorn Ave Unit 1092, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,770
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $291,573 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 N Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2328 N Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Byrd RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $262,143 Not Listed For Sale

      16384 Avenue 264, Visalia, CA 93292

      • Built 1909
      16384 Avenue 264, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $3,220/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuigan Valley Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Madera St, Visalia, CA 93292

      0 Madera St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Vasquez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 E Reese Ave Unit 1066, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1110 E Reese Ave Unit 1066, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,690
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 E Reese Ave Unit 1057, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      924 E Reese Ave Unit 1057, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,990
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 E Reese Ave Unit 1056, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      914 E Reese Ave Unit 1056, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,700
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 E Reese Ave Unit 1063, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1040 E Reese Ave Unit 1063, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,690
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $525,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Reese Ave Unit 1060, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1010 E Reese Ave Unit 1060, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home