8,155

Properties in ZIP Code 92081

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,167,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Magellan Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2633 Magellan Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Ross Compass

    • 2615 Magellan Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,226,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Magellan Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2615 Magellan Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppina Shaw HomeSmart Realty West

    • 1918 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $937,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1918 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Avey Staged Homes Real Estate

    • 1930 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $991,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1930 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,300
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Avey Staged Homes Real Estate

    • 1946 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $941,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1946 Spyglass Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Avey Staged Homes Real Estate

    • 913 Brighton Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $784,667 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Brighton Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      913 Brighton Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hoadley HomeSmart Realty West

    • /33

      Est $783,965 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Cottage Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2054 Cottage Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 1878 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $806,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1878 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Berman Berman Estates

    • 1866 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $740,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1866 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dariush Mahajer Coldwell Banker West

    • 1868 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $797,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1868 Turnberry Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Krikorian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1117 Harvest Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $841,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Harvest Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1117 Harvest Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppina Shaw HomeSmart Realty West

    • /31

      Est $1,216,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2086 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Matthews Real Broker

    • 1306 La Salle Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,114,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 La Salle Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1306 La Salle Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Real Broker

    • 2022 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,140,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2022 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Portia Metras Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2046 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,177,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2046 Balboa Cir, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Portia Metras Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $915,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1174 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Williams-Meyer Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $938,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Stonecrest Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1986 Stonecrest Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Liu Keller Williams Realty

    • 942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 44, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $577,908 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 44, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 44, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,300
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Wilson Whole Life Properties

    • 942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 43, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $549,090 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 43, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 43, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Farfan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 39, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $551,041 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 39, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      942 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 39, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppina Shaw HomeSmart Realty West

    • 936 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 37, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $525,127 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 37, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      936 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 37, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Farfan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,121,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Jardine Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1880 Jardine Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Novotny Zetts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 136, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $553,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 136, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 136, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rewoldt Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 131, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $499,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 131, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 131, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wade Compass

    • 1075 Shadowridge Dr Unit 70, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $470,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Shadowridge Dr Unit 70, Vista, CA 92081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1075 Shadowridge Dr Unit 70, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Raye Compass

    • /27

      Est $499,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Shadowridge Dr Unit 62, Vista, CA 92081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1075 Shadowridge Dr Unit 62, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cane Keller Williams La Jolla

    • 1059 Shadowridge Dr Unit 3, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $467,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Shadowridge Dr Unit 3, Vista, CA 92081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1059 Shadowridge Dr Unit 3, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wade Compass

    • 1059 Shadowridge Dr Unit 2, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $538,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Shadowridge Dr Unit 2, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1059 Shadowridge Dr Unit 2, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reyes AD Ventures Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,193,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Via Carina, Vista, CA 92081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1049 Via Carina, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bertell Whelan Properties

    • 1334 Krug Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $998,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Krug Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1334 Krug Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Han Compass

    • 1927 Vineyard Ave, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $968,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Vineyard Ave, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1927 Vineyard Ave, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Swisshelm Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1453 Genoa Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $986,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Genoa Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1453 Genoa Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Sullivan Compass

    • 1919 Palermo Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,068,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Palermo Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1919 Palermo Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine McDonald Professional Realty Services

    • /40

      Est $937,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Madrid Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1591 Madrid Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wener eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1310 Montego Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $942,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Montego Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1310 Montego Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Toscani Realty ONE Group Pacific

    • /45

      Est $974,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Calma Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1292 Calma Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kimura CK Properties

    • 1154 Brioso Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $996,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Brioso Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1154 Brioso Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hagerla Coastal Premier Properties

    • 464 Mar Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $929,713 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Mar Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      464 Mar Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna G. Rodriguez Realty ONE Group Pacific

    • 476 Mar Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $873,079 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Mar Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      476 Mar Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sarro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 664 Rolling Hills Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $3,452,508 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Rolling Hills Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      664 Rolling Hills Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Walker CRG Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home