8,155

Properties in ZIP Code 92081

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $820,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Cottage Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2124 Cottage Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Altemus Integrity Mortgage Group dba Integrity Real Estate Services

    • 1941 Wellington Ln Unit 4, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $431,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Wellington Ln Unit 4, Vista, CA 92081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1941 Wellington Ln Unit 4, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fell HomeSmart Realty West

    • 1941 Wellington Ln Unit 3, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $418,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Wellington Ln Unit 3, Vista, CA 92081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1941 Wellington Ln Unit 3, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Gerke Compass

    • 956 Prestwick Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $712,910 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Prestwick Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      956 Prestwick Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tampellini Willis Allen

    • 960 Prestwick Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $792,671 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Prestwick Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      960 Prestwick Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Krikorian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1886 Birkdale Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $745,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1886 Birkdale Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1886 Birkdale Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Hanggie Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1888 Chaparral Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $749,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Chaparral Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1888 Chaparral Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kemp Carol Kemp, Broker

    • /34

      Est $1,167,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Brookhaven Pass, Vista, CA 92081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2238 Brookhaven Pass, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Najin Irani eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 2254 Brookhaven Pass, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,221,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Brookhaven Pass, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2254 Brookhaven Pass, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ann Richard Summerwood Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,052,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Sapphire Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1541 Sapphire Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,400

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pendleton Real Broker

    • 1539 Sapphire Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,148,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Sapphire Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1539 Sapphire Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,164,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pinamonti Real Broker

    • /40

      Est $1,112,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Opal Ridge, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2126 Opal Ridge, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,066,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cashman Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    • /52

      Est $1,117,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Opal Ridge, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2122 Opal Ridge, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Gydesen LPT Realty,Inc

    • 1016 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $800,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1016 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hagerla Coastal Premier Properties

    • 1002 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $813,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1002 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppina Shaw HomeSmart Realty West

    • /58

      Est $904,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Azure Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2324 Azure Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Vreeburg Compass

    • 2322 Azure Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $875,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Azure Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2322 Azure Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paul Real Broker

    • /44

      Est $1,200,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Columbus Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2021 Columbus Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Routt Real Broker

    • /21

      Est $1,062,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Columbus Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2026 Columbus Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Bond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1975 Lemonwood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,047,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Lemonwood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1975 Lemonwood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hamers Select California Homes

    • 1993 Lemonwood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $958,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Lemonwood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1993 Lemonwood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent frank st amour Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,027,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Stonecrest Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1985 Stonecrest Ct, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nenad Sapungin Real Broker

    • 930 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 24, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $534,627 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 24, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      930 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 24, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Garrie J Wolf G, Inc.

    • 910 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 14, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $549,462 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 14, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      910 Lupine Hills Dr Unit 14, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fishinger Excel Preferred Realty

    • 1141 Countrywood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,148,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Countrywood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1141 Countrywood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Real Broker

    • 1146 Countrywood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,407,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Countrywood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1146 Countrywood Ln, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Sweeney HomeSmart Realty West

    • 2071 Freedom Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $848,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Freedom Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2071 Freedom Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Clark Right Hand Realty

    • 2064 Courage St, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $903,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Courage St, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2064 Courage St, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nucci HomeSmart Realty West

    • /25

      Est $736,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Intrepid Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1935 Intrepid Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Roby The Roby Company

    • 1847 Saint Lucia Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $780,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Saint Lucia Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1847 Saint Lucia Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dariush Mahajer Coldwell Banker West

    • 1825 Key Largo Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $833,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Key Largo Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1825 Key Largo Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gorence Heritage Re David Waitley Co B

    • 1850 Key Largo Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $759,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Key Largo Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1850 Key Largo Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent London Fields Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 517 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $904,118 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      517 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Saidi Sage Coast Realty

    • /30

      Est $989,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Green Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1461 Green Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Maxwell Keller Williams Realty

    • 2456 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $942,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2456 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lund The Lund Team, Inc

    • 2466 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $871,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2466 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /23

      Est $989,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2468 Links Way, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 1703 Countryside Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $1,056,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Countryside Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1703 Countryside Dr, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,980
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crayton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 129, Vista, CA 92081

      Est $483,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 129, Vista, CA 92081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1095 Shadowridge Dr Unit 129, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Saxon Distinctive Homes

    • /25

      Est $474,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Shadowridge Dr Unit 124, Vista, CA 92081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1091 Shadowridge Dr Unit 124, Vista, CA 92081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ane Fifita Snider Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home