$675,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
139 Camino Patricia, Vista, CA 92083
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 949 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $711/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $658,022
Last Listing Agent Tina Burke eXp Realty of California Inc
139 Camino Patricia, Vista, CA 92083