3

Recently Sold Homes in 59351

Section Image
  • /57

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    MC-42 Moon Creek Rd, Miles City, MT 59301

    • Land
    • 20.1 Acres
    • $4,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mascari Montana Land Buyer Realty

    MC-42 Moon Creek Rd, Miles City, MT 59301
  • /25

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    NHN Hillside Dr, Miles City, MT 59301

    • Land
    • 20.48 Acres
    • $4,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mascari Montana Land Buyer Realty

    NHN Hillside Dr, Miles City, MT 59301
  • /50

    $129,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4829 Moon Creek Rd, Miles City, MT 59301

    • Land
    • 20.5 Acres
    • $6,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,000

    Last Listing Agent Dean Petty Mountainlands of MT Realty

    4829 Moon Creek Rd, Miles City, MT 59301
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home