4,048

Properties in ZIP Code 96785

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Omeka Rd Unit 719684, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Omeka Rd Unit 719684, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Moran Hilo Brokers Ltd

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anuhea St Unit 719945, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Anuhea St Unit 719945, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Miyasato Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3811 9th St, Volcano, HI 96778

      11-3811 9th St, Volcano, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Halpern Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kokokahi Rd Unit 719699, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Kokokahi Rd Unit 719699, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 11th St Unit 719390, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 11th St Unit 719390, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Spilman COMPASS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Noe Kuahiwi Rd Unit 719238, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Noe Kuahiwi Rd Unit 719238, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 06, 2025

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-4190, Volcano, HI 96785

      19-4190, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rigg Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-4043 Kalani Honua Rd, Volcano, HI 96785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      19-4043 Kalani Honua Rd, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 6 Unit 718853, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Road 6 Unit 718853, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clare Ventura Millennium Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hohiu St Unit 717722, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Hohiu St Unit 717722, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Espiritu Ginoza Realty Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Noe Kuahiwi Rd Unit 718549, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Noe Kuahiwi Rd Unit 718549, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Correa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Hank Correa Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3854 10th St, Volcano, HI 96778

      11-3854 10th St, Volcano, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3848 10th St, Volcano, HI 96778

      11-3848 10th St, Volcano, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Volcano Rd Unit 718412, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Old Volcano Rd Unit 718412, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BreeAnn Saks Real Broker

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Volcano Rd Unit 718413, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Old Volcano Rd Unit 718413, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BreeAnn Saks Real Broker

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kokokahi, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Kokokahi, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3906 4th St, Volcano, HI 96785

      11-3906 4th St, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Crudele Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kaleponi Dr Unit 718055, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Kaleponi Dr Unit 718055, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alaula St Unit 716722, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Alaula St Unit 716722, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Bergman Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alaula St Unit 716721, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Alaula St Unit 716721, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-2333 Honua Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18-2333 Honua Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mishi Clauberg KW Big Island

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Malia Aina Rd Unit 718198, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Malia Aina Rd Unit 718198, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Wertz Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Malia Aina Rd Unit 718197, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Malia Aina Rd Unit 718197, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Wertz Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ala Naulani Rd Unit 718045, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Ala Naulani Rd Unit 718045, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,800
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Nakanishi Real Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 4 Unit 718029, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Road 4 Unit 718029, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Riley The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kokokahi Rd Unit 717951, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Kokokahi Rd Unit 717951, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,700
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donn Hakoda Aloha Hawaiian Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3967-A Nahelenani St, Volcano, HI 96785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11-3967-A Nahelenani St, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mishi Clauberg KW Big Island

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kokokahi Rd Unit 717296, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Kokokahi Rd Unit 717296, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lampton Team Hawaii Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 2nd St Unit 715225, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 2nd St Unit 715225, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gaddis COMPASS

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-4267 Kekoa Nui Blvd, Volcano, HI 96785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19-4267 Kekoa Nui Blvd, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gaddis COMPASS

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3854 3rd St, Volcano, HI 96785

      11-3854 3rd St, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 7th St Unit 717146, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 7th St Unit 717146, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Begier Mary Begier Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3338 Mokuna St, Volcano, HI 96785

      11-3338 Mokuna St, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bary Foster Okura Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mokuna St Unit 717044, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Mokuna St Unit 717044, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bary Foster Okura Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kaleponi Dr Unit 717168, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Kaleponi Dr Unit 717168, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leiana Milho Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3749 Nahelenani St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11-3749 Nahelenani St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Meguro Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Liona St Unit 717129, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Liona St Unit 717129, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Murdoch Team Hawaii Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3114 Anuhea St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11-3114 Anuhea St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Halama Hokulani Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 11 Unit 717153, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Road 11 Unit 717153, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nahelenani St Unit 717014, Volcano, HI 96785

      0 Nahelenani St Unit 717014, Volcano, HI 96785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leiana Milho Hilo Bay Realty LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home