7,313

Homes in ZIP Code 37885

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $439,225 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lakeview Estates Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      125 Lakeview Estates Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Whaley Realty Executives Associates

  • /19

    $331,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    582 White Oak Ln, Vonore, TN 37885

    Your new beginning starts at 582 White Oak Lane, part of our Oak Hill community located in Vonore, TN. The exterior of the home features a sage green color palette with soft brown tonal brick accents. This charming two-story home offers 1,821 square feet of well-designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, making it an ideal choice for any stage of life. Step through the foyer into an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    582 White Oak Ln, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /39

    $364,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    913 Corntassel Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,692

    Last Listing Agent David Anderson Blue Sky Realty Partners, Inc.

    913 Corntassel Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /59

      Est $790,389 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Eladi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      124 Eladi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Warren, Peggy Warren Real Warren Realty Group

  • /50

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    165 Lakebrook Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

    Stunning home located within walking distance to beautiful Tellico Lake! This well-maintained property offers space, comfort, and a peaceful setting, making it perfect for full-time living or a relaxing retreat near the water. The main level of the home features a spacious living room with plenty of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The large kitchen is a standout, offering

    Cali Walden East Tennessee Properties, LLC

    165 Lakebrook Dr, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /2

    $679,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    121 Nuhya Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,679

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Zaharie United Real Estate Solutions

    121 Nuhya Way, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /37

      Est $630,565 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Corntassel Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      591 Corntassel Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hunt Realty Executives Associates

  • /10

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $253,846 per Acre

    116 Parkside Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

    Beautiful mountain-view homesite offering distant views of the lake and golf course. Ideally suited for a walk-out lower-level design, this property is located in the sought-after Rarity Bay community—perfect for capturing scenic vistas while enjoying an exceptional setting.

    Luke Noe Rarity Bay Properties, LLC

    116 Parkside Dr, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /7

    $32,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 Red Wing Dr Unit 1518403, Vonore, TN 37885

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $30,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elijah King Coldwell Banker Kinard Commercial

    0 Red Wing Dr Unit 1518403, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /41

      Est $575,526 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Edata Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Edata Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Smid Crye-Leike Realtors, Tellico Village

  • /60

    $1,099,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,666 Sq Ft

    180 Gold Finch Ln, Vonore, TN 37885

    GOLF COURSE FRONT with open LAKE and MOUNTAIN VIEWS. You can't find that every day. This home has been impeccably maintained and offers all the space you will want for entertaining guests and family. The living room boasts a beautiful fireplace with marble surround and a cathedral ceiling. The back deck and screened porch offer fabulous views of Tellico Lake and the Smoky Mountains. A private

    Christina Purcell ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    180 Gold Finch Ln, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /43

    $740,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    360 Morning Dove Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,869

    Last Listing Agent Sam Allen Allen Realty

    360 Morning Dove Dr, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /90

      Est $946,567 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ganega Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      107 Ganega Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY WEST Summit Properties

  • /60

    $2,749,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,015 Sq Ft

    136 Hiwonihi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

    Enjoy one of the most breathtaking views on Tellico Lake with the Great Smoky Mountains as your backdrop. Now with a brand new roof and gutters, this beautifully updated home offers a heated saltwater pool with paver deck, covered patio, Trex deck, and a terraced walkway leading to a private dock with automatic boat cover and boat lift, two PWC lifts, and plenty of space to relax by the water.

    Anthony Seale The Ferguson Company

    136 Hiwonihi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /10

    $1,075,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    200 Eagle Cir, Vonore, TN 37885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,379

    Last Listing Agent Luke Noe Rarity Bay Properties, LLC

    200 Eagle Cir, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /58

      Est $523,618 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Ganega Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      144 Ganega Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Allen Allen Realty

  • /4

    $101,000

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $45,701 per Acre

    0 McSpadden Branch Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

    UNRESTRICTED. USABLE. HARD TO FIND. If you've been searching for land in East Tennessee without the headaches of steep terrain or restrictive HOAs--this is it. This 2.21-acre tract on McSpadden Branch Rd offers a rare blend of privacy and practicality, featuring over 500 feet of road frontage and multiple level to gently rolling build sites--ideal for building without the added cost and hassle of

    Oceana Richards Lakefront Living, On the Lake

    0 McSpadden Branch Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /28

    $575,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    728 Wood Duck Dr, Rarity Bay, TN 37885

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $798,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,413

    Last Listing Agent Karen Millikan Lakefront Living, On the Lake

    728 Wood Duck Dr, Rarity Bay, TN 37885
    • /20

      Est $486,396 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Dudi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      171 Dudi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Haselhuhn Crye-Leike Realtors, Tellico Village

  • /9

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $859,091 per Acre

    1671 Rarity Bay Pkwy, Vonore, TN 37885

    Lakefront property located in the beautiful Rarity Bay community! This lot is gently sloped to the water and is in a cove perfect for paddle boarding, kayaking, & fishing! It is also walking distance to a covered boat dock with rentable slips. Rarity Bay has a beautiful golf course, tennis/pickle ball courts, restaurant, pool, & fitness center! Come see this beautiful lot today!

    Noah Woolsey Allen Realty

    1671 Rarity Bay Pkwy, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /4

    $80,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Ganega Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $205,128 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Smith ReMax Excels

    0 Ganega Trail, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /53

      Est $791,797 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Higoliya Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      220 Higoliya Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hardy BHHS Lakeside Realty

  • /2

    $314,120 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    576 White Oak Ln, Vonore, TN 37885

    Explore 576 White Oak Lane at Oak Hill, located in Vonore, TN. The exterior of the home features a taupe color palette with warm brown ledge stone accents. This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers 1,497 square feet of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms crafted to fit your lifestyle with ease and efficiency. Step inside through the welcoming foyer, which opens into

    Trudy Smith D.R. Horton

    576 White Oak Ln, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /60

    $1,383,610 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1500 Rarity Bay Pkwy, Vonore, TN 37885

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,477

    Last Listing Agent Sam Allen Allen Realty

    1500 Rarity Bay Pkwy, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /30

      Est $430,653 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Country Way Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      131 Country Way Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Hornback Wallace Nelson Real Estate

  • /44

    $799,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    142 Dudi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

    Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and low-maintenance living. Situated on a PRIME lot tucked within one of the neighborhood's more private loops, this home backs to wooded common space and sits adjacent to one of the community's scenic HOA walking trails, creating a peaceful and private setting. Inside, the thoughtfully

    Kathryn Kerr South Oak Realty

    142 Dudi Trail, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /60

    $640,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    241 Goldcrest Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,322

    Last Listing Agent Sara Biadasz Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    241 Goldcrest Dr, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /31

      Est $353,178 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Country Way Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      142 Country Way Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Noe River Rock Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $332,000 per Acre

    141 Song Sparrow Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

    LAKE & MOUNTAIN VIEWS on large lot (.75 acres). Beautiful SUNRISE mornings. CLEARED and ready for building your dream home in this picturesque, gated community. RARITY BAY offers lakefront living with a championship golf course, fitness center, pool, pickleball & tennis courts, dog park, social and charitable volunteer opportunities galore in this family-like community. On-site access to hiking

    Christina Purcell ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    141 Song Sparrow Dr, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /60

    $550,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    610 Cooper Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,000

    Last Listing Agent Wes Evans Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    610 Cooper Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /3

      Est $343,848 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Rolling Ridge Ln S, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      209 Rolling Ridge Ln S, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,400
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Price Blackwell Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $220,588 per Acre

    0 Kahite Tr Unit 1318124, Vonore, TN 37885

    Welcome to suburban paradise! This beautiful golf-front lot on Kahite Trail offers the perfect setting to build your dream home. Located in the scenic Kahite neighborhood of Tellico Village, you'll enjoy peaceful surroundings, mountain views, and access to top-notch amenities including golf, lake activities, and more. Don't miss this opportunity to be part of a vibrant, active community. Buyer to

    Vio Rotar Coach Realty, LLC

    0 Kahite Tr Unit 1318124, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /39

    $150,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    206 Old Citico (Lot 40) Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cordell Norman Lee Real Estate

    206 Old Citico (Lot 40) Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /15

      Est $259,197 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Mountain View Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

      • Built 1954
      241 Mountain View Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Moser River Rock Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $50,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $64,935 per Acre

    616 Sandpiper Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

    0.77 ACRE LOT with lakefront homes across street, with the privacy and serenity you're looking for. Rarity is a luxury lakefront community with spectacular scenery, 4 distinct seasons, active and friendly people and top-notch amenities including a championship golf course, swimming pool, fitness center, pickleball & tennis courts, equestrian center and many things to do and keep an active and

    Lucia Findley BHHS Lakeside Realty

    616 Sandpiper Dr, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /20

    $290,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    29 Acres Ballplay Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385

    • Land
    • 29 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Yates Keller Williams Athens

    29 Acres Ballplay Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Old Slag Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      593 Old Slag Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Stowers Silver Key Realty

  • /19

    $330,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    563 White Oak Ln, Vonore, TN 37885

    Your new beginning starts at 563 White Oak Lane, part of our Oak Hill community located in Vonore, TN. The exterior of the home features a deep blue color palette. This charming two-story home offers 1,821 square feet of well-designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, making it an ideal choice for any stage of life. Step through the foyer into an open-concept living area that flows

    D.R. Horton Builder
    563 White Oak Ln, Vonore, TN 37885
  • /10

    $31,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    75 Falcon Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $59,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    75 Falcon Trail, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /42

      Est $610,030 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Wolfe Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Wolfe Trail, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Querry Keller Williams

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home