6,566

Voorhees, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $376,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Main St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6125 Main St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /27

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    701 Sunshine Lakes Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,239

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    701 Sunshine Lakes Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /46

      Est $752,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 White Horse Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1402 White Horse Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11 Lippincott Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,907

    Last Listing Agent Michele Stella RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    11 Lippincott Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /34

      Est $398,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Cormorant Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      514 Cormorant Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /59

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    37 E Red Oak Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,331

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    37 E Red Oak Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /51

      Est $871,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hidden Acres Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Hidden Acres Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6 Hartley Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,741

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gendin Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    6 Hartley Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /29

      Est $672,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Las Brisas Blvd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Las Brisas Blvd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /16

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    61 Bradford Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,264

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    61 Bradford Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /24

      Est $633,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Redstone Ridge, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Redstone Ridge, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /35

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    66 Bradford Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,826

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bernhardt RE/MAX ONE Realty

    66 Bradford Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /53

      Est $727,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Las Brisas Blvd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Las Brisas Blvd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    86 Matlack Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF

    Current Estimated Value $728,008

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gunther HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    86 Matlack Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /44

      Est $734,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Woodstone Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      69 Woodstone Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /36

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13 Elena Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,544

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McColgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 Elena Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /43

      Est $626,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Sunshine Lakes Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      501 Sunshine Lakes Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /37

    $995,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9 Shingle Oak Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,744

    Last Listing Agent Arlene & Bonnie Schwartz Team Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    9 Shingle Oak Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /44

      Est $629,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Las Brisas Blvd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Las Brisas Blvd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8 Echelon Rd, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harker Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Echelon Rd, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
    • /49

      Est $428,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Briarcreek Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Briarcreek Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    44 Rollingwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,206

    Last Listing Agent Morshad Hossain Redfin

    44 Rollingwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /29

      Est $515,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Merryton St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Merryton St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /42

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    66 Woodstone Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,702

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bromley Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    66 Woodstone Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /25

      Est $709,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wilderness Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Wilderness Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    52 Festival Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,615

    Last Listing Agent Jae Jin Hwang Tesla Realty Group LLC

    52 Festival Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /26

      Est $806,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Alton Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13 Alton Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /56

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19 Hopkins St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,182

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pearl Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    19 Hopkins St, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /50

      Est $689,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rollingwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25 Rollingwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    27 Stokes Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,376

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rossano Epique Realty

    27 Stokes Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /26

      Est $185,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Main St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3026 Main St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $444,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8 Lakevilla Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,882

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ferrell Weichert Realtors-Medford

    8 Lakevilla Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /45

      Est $571,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 William Feather Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      96 William Feather Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /48

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1504 Champlain Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,739

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Senges BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    1504 Champlain Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /6

      Est $553,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Champlain Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1902 Champlain Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    33 Jacamar Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,579

    Last Listing Agent Reshma Parekh BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    33 Jacamar Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /28

      Est $582,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sunshine Lakes Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      401 Sunshine Lakes Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6141 Main St Piazza Unit 6141, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert ElGrissy BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    6141 Main St Piazza Unit 6141, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /78

      Est $833,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Holly Oak Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      49 Holly Oak Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /10

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    323-1 Kresson - Gibbsboro Rd, Kirkwood, NJ 08043

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $294,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    323-1 Kresson - Gibbsboro Rd, Kirkwood, NJ 08043

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home