68,132

Voorhees, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $432,738

    New Construction $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    11 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    MODEL NOW OPEN! QUICK MOVE-INS AVAILABLE! It's all about the LOCATION! Spacious, brand new luxury townhomes! 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, attached garage, approximately 1800-1900 square feet! Enjoy your morning coffee on the deck while you watch the kids play or plan your next gathering in the spacious family room on the lower level. Plenty of room to grow! Free Powder Room OR $5000 in Closing Costs!

    Jeannine Kirk Certified Realty Inc

    11 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13 Glen Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Recently renovated home sits on nearly 1 Acre lot. Kitchen remodeled with all stainless appliances, granite countertops, center island, eat in area, tile back flash. Brand new kitchen opens to warm and inviting dining and living area for open-concept fell. Dining room opens to a big paver patio overlooks into wooded backyard. There are recessed light throughout the house. Second floor has 3 large

    Andy Nguyen BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    13 Glen Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /52

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13 Chelsea Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,652

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carrick EXP Realty, LLC

    13 Chelsea Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /48

      Est $401,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Shire Ct, Somerdale, NJ 08083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2 Shire Ct, Somerdale, NJ 08083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /44

    $820,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    19 Old Republic Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Set in the well-established Briarwood section on a quiet street with a spacious front yard and added privacy behind the home, this property offers a thoughtful blend of traditional design and comfortable, well-scaled living buyers are looking for.Inside, you’re greeted by soaring ceilings, natural light, and a layout that flows with ease. Formal living and dining spaces lead into a

    Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    19 Old Republic Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    34 Heron Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Nestled in the charming Cherrywood subdivision, this exquisite end-of-row townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance. With 1,847 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home is a sanctuary that invites you to unwind and enjoy the finer things in life. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting interior, featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace that serves as the

    Mustafa Noor Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    34 Heron Place, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    26 Jefferson Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,388

    Last Listing Agent Christina Galioto Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    26 Jefferson Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /29

      Est $189,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      502 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /36

    $700,000

    $351K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    5 N Locust Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    the property could be acquired as 1 duplex with 2 units UPDATED & UPGRADED!This Charming duplex home with a private driveway is in the highly sought after Marlton neighborhood with a strong school system and is conveniently accessible to major highways, close to Center City Philadelphia and a short drive to the beautiful South Jersey beaches! This Adorable home features a wrap around porch ,

    Colleen O'Hara BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    5 N Locust Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8 Pinehurst Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath interior townhome available for rent at 8 Pinehurst Court in Blackwood, NJ. This move-in ready home boasts wood flooring throughout, renovated bathrooms, ceiling fans in the bedrooms, updated lighting, and in-unit laundry, plus a spacious main level deck and walk-out basement. The master bedroom features its own private bath. Residents enjoy access to

    Jared Boyer Imani Realty & Associates

    8 Pinehurst Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /65

    $999,225

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    225 W Taunton Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,530

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    225 W Taunton Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Quail Ridge, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      300 Quail Ridge, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /34

    $432,000

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    23 Carolina Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    jeffrey pilla Tesla Realty Group LLC

    23 Carolina Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /9

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    128 Kirkbride Rd Unit 6, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Welcome to 128 Kirkbride Road #6, a charming rental home in the heart of Heritage Grove! This home boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,190 square feet of living space. Step inside and be greeted by the open concept layout with hardwood floors and expansive windows allowing tons of natural light! The kitchen features tile flooring and lots of wooden cabinetry for storage. The main level also has

    Gita Saparia KW Empower

    128 Kirkbride Rd Unit 6, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30 San Diego Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,342

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Ciancaglini Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    30 San Diego Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049
    • /4

      Est $319,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Evesham Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

      327 Evesham Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $399,999

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    125 Yale Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    Spacious and beautiful split-level home featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached garage. Freshly painted inside and out, this move-in ready home offers new carpet , creating a clean and modern feel. The open-concept kitchen features new quartz countertops, an updated faucet, a center island, and a layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. This versatile floor plan provides

    Azieza Kazlak HOF Realty

    125 Yale Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /25

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    67 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Great Location, 3 Bedroom, 1.5 Baths townhome, freshly painted and ready to move in. Newer flooring on the first floor. Newer carpet on the second floor and an expansive walk-out basement. Enjoy the community pool, jogging trails, baseball fields, basketball courts and much more, Short distance to schools and shopping. Great opportunity to live in a lake community. Pets may be considered on a

    Mary Ann Holloway Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    67 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    45 Timberline Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,836

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Kurtz Coldwell Banker Realty

    45 Timberline Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6 Oak Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /20

    $199,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    307 Meadowview Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    2-bedroom condo with 2.5 baths, newer carpet floors, freshly painted along with a new oven & microwave & a patio. Come see this unit today.

    Anne Koons BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    307 Meadowview Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $2,775 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    214 David Place, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    Joseph Bongiorno Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    214 David Place, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    32 Fairmount Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 8,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    32 Fairmount Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

      234 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

  • /58

    $995,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft

    45 E Riding Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    Fall in love with this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, one-of-a-kind residence, which includes a newer IN-LAW SUITE, situated on a beautiful tree-lined corner lot in the sought-after Charleston Riding neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed for everyday living and exceptional entertaining, this home stands out from the moment you arrive. A rare highlight is the luxurious INDOOR HEATED GUNITE POOL,

    Ashley Moorhouse Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    45 E Riding Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /23

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15 Queen Anne Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    3 Bedrooms, 1.5 Baths. Freshly painted, NEW floor, NEW carpet. Private backyard, Gas heat, Central Air, Bright and airy townhouse located in Kings Grant., Landlord requires $60 for credit check. No Pets. No Smoking. Ready to Move In.

    Neil Vogel All-Ways Agency

    15 Queen Anne Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /42

    $683,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27 Whyte Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,500

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    27 Whyte Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /40

      Est $364,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Franklin Cir, Somerdale, NJ 08083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      61 Franklin Cir, Somerdale, NJ 08083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /54

    $749,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    9 Chatham Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Perfectly positioned along the water, this stunning Amberly model offers the rare opportunity to enjoy breathtaking lake views, refined upgrades, and resort-style living every day. From the moment you arrive, the home makes an unforgettable impression with its elegant exterior featuring natural stone accents, newer vinyl shake siding, and a beautifully designed paver driveway and walkway leading

    Carol Minghenelli Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    9 Chatham Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /12

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    59 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Flexible 3-4 Bedroom Layout: The first floor features a huge family room that doubles perfectly as a 4th Bedroom, complete with its own private full bathroom—ideal for guests, teens, or a quiet home office. Gourmet Designer Kitchen: The heart of the home boasts sparkling Quartz countertops, sleek white cabinetry, a dedicated Coffee Bar area, and a pantry. The massive island with a built-in sink

    Laurel Witts Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    59 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /8

    $468,960

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    52 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    52 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /23

      Est $138,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      603 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /47

    $599,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    210 Philellena Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    Welcome to this beautiful, fully renovated, large split-level home located in a desirable section of Cherry Hill. This home features an open-concept layout with a brand-new kitchen equipped with luxury appliances, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Upstairs offers four spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a fully renovated master bath, plus an additional beautifully

    Rima Friag Weichert Realtors - Old Bridge

    210 Philellena Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /28

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    73 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    A beautiful new construction townhome in the desirable Village at Hays Mill Creek is ready for immediate occupancy! This stunning unit features four spacious bedrooms, three-and-a-half bathrooms, a one-car garage, and so much more. The first floor offers a versatile flex space with a full bathroom, perfect for a fourth bedroom, home office, or guest suite. Upstairs, you’ll find a beautifully

    Ryan Miller EXP Realty, LLC

    73 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    135 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,603

    Last Listing Agent Don Birnbohm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    135 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Society Hill Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1027 Society Hill Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /8

    $179,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    176 Park Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Don't miss this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath Cape, ideal for first-time buyers or anyone looking for a move-in ready home with modern features and classic charm. Step inside to find a newer kitchen and updated full bathroom, along with new flooring throughout that adds warmth and style to every room. Enjoy year-round comfort with central air conditioning and an efficient layout that

    Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central - Manalapan

    176 Park Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /9

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8 Cornell Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    Welcome to 8 Cornell Ave, a beautifully renovated home that defines modern luxury and comfort. This exceptional property has been recently rehabbed, featuring a stunning luxury kitchen with sleek countertops, custom cabinetry, and top-of-the-line appliances, perfect for cooking and entertaining in style. The home also offers a finished basement, providing a spacious extra living area, plenty of

    Edna Santana Oakstreet Property Management

    8 Cornell Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    18 Fairhaven Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,353

    Last Listing Agent DANA GRIGORE HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    18 Fairhaven Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 The Woods Unit II, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1929 The Woods Unit II, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home