3,683

Wading River, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 16 White Spruce Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $775,314 Not Listed For Sale

      16 White Spruce Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 White Spruce Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Tegeler Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 110 Long Pond Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $741,246 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Long Pond Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      110 Long Pond Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Lunenfeld Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 101 Long Pond Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $833,764 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Long Pond Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      101 Long Pond Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • May 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bennett Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 7 Little Leaf Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $623,564 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Little Leaf Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Little Leaf Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lapasota Howard Hanna Coach

    • 3 Little Leaf Ct Unit 3, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $633,373 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Little Leaf Ct Unit 3, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Little Leaf Ct Unit 3, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jan 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • /2

      Est $612,445 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Acorn Ct Unit 21, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Acorn Ct Unit 21, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dina Powers Signature Premier Properties

    • 19 Little Leaf Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $653,919 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Little Leaf Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 Little Leaf Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris

    • 5 Red Fox Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $746,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Red Fox Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Red Fox Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Garee Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 6230 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,037,652 Not Listed For Sale

      6230 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6230 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rottkamp Century 21 American Homes

    • 6266 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,051,813 Not Listed For Sale

      6266 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1812
      6266 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stowell Howard Hanna Coach

    • 33 Leonard St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Leonard St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33 Leonard St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Johns Joseph W Johns

    • 14 Benjamin St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $746,764 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Benjamin St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Benjamin St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marian McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    • 6 Francis St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $755,096 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Francis St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Francis St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Furnari Exit Realty Island Elite

    • 10 Grassy Knoll, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,111,786 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Grassy Knoll, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Grassy Knoll, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leana Visalli Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 28 Meadow Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,018,506 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Meadow Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28 Meadow Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Loren Langenhahn Signature Premier Properties

    • 64 Overhill Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $741,155 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Overhill Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      64 Overhill Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Eckart Real Broker NY LLC

    • 72 Dog Wood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $826,370 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Dog Wood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      72 Dog Wood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

• 84 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $716,408 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      84 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kubetz Marie Claire Realty LLC

    • 104 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $850,870 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $895,878 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Winter Parker Corcoran

    • 55 Fairway Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $740,854 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fairway Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      55 Fairway Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 294 Fairway Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $878,745 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Fairway Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      294 Fairway Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bitzer H & G Realty New York

    • 56 Deer Run, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $868,925 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Deer Run, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      56 Deer Run, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Calderone Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 105 East Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $865,416 Not Listed For Sale

      105 East Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 East Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maida Srdanovic Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 41 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $867,405 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stowell Howard Hanna Coach

    • 54 Farm Rd S, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $935,436 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Farm Rd S, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Farm Rd S, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Genua Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $896,807 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      97 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Cozzetti RE/MAX

    • 89 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $827,431 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      89 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Verbarg Peconic Realty Group LLC

    • 151 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $742,884 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      151 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Aretz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 101 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $864,199 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Farm Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina DeMaio BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 139 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $913,974 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      139 Farm Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,500
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Heller Old Orchard Estates R E Inc

    • 21 Anna Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,023,916 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Anna Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Anna Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Neil OverSouth LLC

    • 36 Anna Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,059,687 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Anna Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      36 Anna Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Sep 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Morrell Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $777,716 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Woodchuck Hollow Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      45 Woodchuck Hollow Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

• 10 E Woodland Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $855,702 Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Woodland Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 E Woodland Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Olivo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 273 Remsen Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $687,822 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Remsen Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      273 Remsen Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jaeger Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 27 Locust St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $858,155 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Locust St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Locust St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,600
      • Jan 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard LeDoux Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 6361 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $669,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6361 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6361 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Goode Colony Realty

    • 28 Gully Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $763,510 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Gully Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      28 Gully Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,999
      • Nov 02, 2020

• 218 Dog Wood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $735,455 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Dog Wood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      218 Dog Wood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Green Realty Connect USA LI Inc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home