$14,000
Lot 5 /2 Acre County Road 823, Wadley, AL 36276
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $7,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 84 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lisa Gay Southeastern Realty & Auction
Lot 5 /2 Acre County Road 823, Wadley, AL 36276$14,000
Lot 5 /2 Acre County Road 823, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Gay Southeastern Realty & Auction
Lot 5 /2 Acre County Road 823, Wadley, AL 36276$19,500
0 County Road 823 Unit 6 21408775, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Kogler Southeastern Realty & Auction
0 County Road 823 Unit 6 21408775, Wadley, AL 36276$220,000
6980 County Road 26, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ouida Delashaw Dogwood Real Estate LLC
6980 County Road 26, Wadley, AL 36276$125,000
10501 County Road 53, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,064
Last Listing Agent Heather Edwards Keller Williams Realty Atl Par
10501 County Road 53, Wadley, AL 36276$6,500
.5 Acres Alabama 22 Unit .5 Acres, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Young Lake & Lands Realty
.5 Acres Alabama 22 Unit .5 Acres, Wadley, AL 36276$235,000
2094 County Road 79, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DeeDee McGraw EXP Realty LLC
2094 County Road 79, Wadley, AL 36276$255,000
3585 County Road 26, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,228
Last Listing Agent John Hall Southeastern Realty & Auction
3585 County Road 26, Wadley, AL 36276$190,000
3586-A County Road 26, Wadley, AL 36276
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Hall Southeastern Realty & Auction