$400,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
13181 W Newcastle Ln, Beach Park, IL 60083
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,492 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $161/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $403,120
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beltrame HomeSmart Connect LLC
13181 W Newcastle Ln, Beach Park, IL 60083