8,975

Wagoner, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1005 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,982

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    1005 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /50

      Est $188,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1204 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lowry C21/First Choice Realty

  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 16,814 Sq Ft
    • $32,383 per Acre

    0 SW 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Looking for the perfect place to build your dream home? Additional lots available with price reduction when bought together."Listing associate is related to seller."

    Anthony Easiley Good Neighbor Realty

    0 SW 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /28

    $349,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    33942 E 703 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,264

    Last Listing Agent Cammi Harden Inactive Office

    33942 E 703 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /21

      Est $175,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      702 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Lankford Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

  • /5

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $78,947 per Acre

    0 State Hwy 51 Hwy W Unit 2529536, Wagoner, OK 74467

    5.70 Acres m/l located on West State Highway 51, Wagoner, OK. Less than 2 miles West of Junction Highways 51/69 . Property is now pastureland. It is waiting for you to put your new business on this major highway.

    Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    0 State Hwy 51 Hwy W Unit 2529536, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /12

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    905 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,258

    Last Listing Agent Liz Slayton Good Neighbor Realty

    905 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /9

      Est $121,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1004 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,250
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kirk Coldwell Banker Select

  • /84

    $727,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft

    71279 S 270 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    MOTIVATED - This is a unique home like no other. Originally built in 1970 and completely rebuilt in 2012, this beautifully updated home blends classic charm with modern amenities. A total of 4296sqft, with the main home being 3656sqft CH and the barn apartment being 640sqft CH. Perfect for in-laws, adult children, or passive rental income. Totaling 10 acres. Featuring an open floor plan, vaulted

    Liz Slayton Good Neighbor Realty

    71279 S 270 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /91

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    23535 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,750

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    23535 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /25

      Est $224,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1105 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

  • /3

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $29,730 per Acre

    608 S Jackson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Residential lot perfect to build your dream home. Utilities available. Close to downtown, shopping, restaurants, & more!

    Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    608 S Jackson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6151 E 109th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    6151 E 109th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /27

      Est $208,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Mckinley Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1000 S Mckinley Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

  • /13

    $414,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    1908 Mulberry St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Attention Investors - This fully leased duplex offers immediate rental income with long-term tenants in place. Each side has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2-car attached garage. 1908 just renewed lease for another year and 1910 has been a great tenant for 3 years now going on their 4th year. Whether you are a new investor or seasoned pro and looking to expand your portfolio, this duplex is a must

    Linda Schilz Linsch Realty LLC

    1908 Mulberry St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    26530 E 710 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,822

    Last Listing Agent Kat Morrissey Platinum Realty, LLC.

    26530 E 710 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /29

      Est $230,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1304 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $85,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    70159 S 341 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Discover peaceful country living just minutes from the lake! This home sits on one +/- acre, surrounded by beautifulflowers that create a colorful, welcoming setting.Inside, you'll find a spacious layout featuring a comfortable living room plus an additional den. The primarybedroom offers its own private retreat with a full en-suite bathroom.Outside is where this property truly

    Bobbi Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    70159 S 341 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /16

    $249,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    809 NE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,000

    Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

    809 NE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /16

      Est $154,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      906 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

  • /7

    $11,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,982 Sq Ft
    • $34,268 per Acre

    0 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Beautiful Corner Residential Lot on South West corner of Polk Ave. & SW 4th Street. Build your dream home or stake out your piece of land! Utilities at the road. Close to all the city of Wagoner has to offer as well as a short drive to Ft. Gibson Lake, Sequoya State Park!

    Cindy Folk Chinowth & Cohen

    0 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /63

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    23 E 750 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 23.62 Acres
    • $6,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    23 E 750 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /20

      Est $247,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Arthur Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      906 S Arthur Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /33

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    69935 S 340 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Move-In Ready Home Near Ft. Gibson Lake – Whitehorn Cove Area Neighborhood is just a short golf cart ride to marina, floating café, and lake access. Recent updates include new roof, fresh interior paint, new LVP flooring in the great room, and new carpet in bedrooms. Open plan Kitchen features stainless steel appliances (less than 1 year old), including gas cookstove with convection oven,

    Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

    69935 S 340 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /7

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 220 Rd Unit 2532015, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 9.02 Acres
    • $11,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skip Weast Tommy Dyer Real Estate

    0 220 Rd Unit 2532015, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /25

      Est $138,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      801 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

  • /2

    $5,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $26,316 per Acre

    1 E 105th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    To be sold with MLS # 2508393 and MLS# 2608403

    Holly Bolay Keller Williams Premier

    1 E 105th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    31915 E 723 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,462

    Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    31915 E 723 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /14

      Est $153,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 S Lincoln Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      908 S Lincoln Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

  • /7

    $1,162,500

    • Land
    • 116.25 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 E 750 Rd Unit 2615312, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Prime property just waiting for you to build your dream home. Additional land available for purchase. Total land available is 136 +\-. If you are a developer, this is the spot you've been waiting for.

    Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    0 E 750 Rd Unit 2615312, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /2

    $156,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    306 S Lee Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,963

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fuller Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    306 S Lee Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /22

      Est $155,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      814 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    0 SW 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Whether you're looking for your next investment property, or looking to build your dream home you have it covered here! Sitting at right an acre you will have plenty of space, and can start right away.

    Amanda Rogers Platinum Realty, LLC.

    0 SW 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /3

    $21,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 NE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    0 NE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /24

      Est $157,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 SE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      802 SE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /24

    $113,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    403 SW 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Spacious 4-bedroom home offering comfort, functionality, and convenience. The property features a fully chain-link fenced yard—perfect for pets, kids, or added privacy—along with mature trees that provide shade and a well-established feel. Located in town, you’ll enjoy easy access to local amenities including shopping, dining, and schools, while being just minutes from Fort Gibson Lake for

    Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    403 SW 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /79

    $229,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    32512 Long Bay Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    32512 Long Bay Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /30

      Est $204,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      812 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimbo Martin Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /19

    $100,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    68387 S 318 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467

    INVESTOR'S DREAMLOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Three (3) blocks from Rocky Point Recreation State Park at FT. Gibson Lake, Wagoner OK. Fishing camping, boat ramp, and more. Golf cart communityThis 2 Bedroom, (could be 3 bedroom), 2 Full bath home offers more than just location. Screened in front porch, small covered patio in back, covered boat/toy/RV parking, 1 car garage 2 rooms, attached 1

    Patty Watson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    68387 S 318 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /14

    $123,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    707 S Lincoln Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,042

    Last Listing Agent Julie Godwin Chinowth & Cohen

    707 S Lincoln Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home