97

Homes for Sale in 58075

Section Image
  • /23

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1398 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION! NO SPECIALS! One of Wahpeton's newest developments! Welcome to Prairie Flats Patio Twinhomes. Open concept living area, in-floor heat, spacious and affordable one-level living. Two bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, master WIC and dual vanity. Attached 2 stall garage that is finished and heated with a floor drain. Outside, relax on the 10x12 patio. HOA includes lawn, snow, exterior

    Jason Ennen Trilogy Real Estate

    1398 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /21

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1392 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    COMPLETED! NO SPECIALS! One of Wahpeton's newest developments! Welcome to Prairie Flats Patio Twinhomes. Open concept living area, in-floor heat, spacious and affordable one-level living. Two bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, master WIC and dual vanity. Attached 2 stall garage that is finished and heated with a floor drain. Outside, relax on the 10x12 patio. HOA includes lawn, snow, exterior building

    Jason Ennen Trilogy Real Estate

    1392 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $29,630 per Acre

    1430 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    1.35 acres to build your dream home in one of Wahpeton's newest developments!

    Jason Ennen Trilogy Real Estate

    1430 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /21

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1390 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    COMPLETED! One of Wahpeton's newest developments! Welcome to Prairie Flats Patio Twinhomes. Open concept living area, in-floor heat, spacious and affordable one-level living. Two bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, master WIC and dual vanity. Attached 2 stall garage that is finished and heated with a floor drain. Outside, relax on the 10x12 patio. HOA includes lawn, snow, exterior building maintenance and

    Nicole Olson Trilogy Real Estate

    1390 Prairie Ln, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $92,018

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $184,036 per Acre

    1737 Magnolia, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in new development.

    Cheri Formaneck Action Realty

    1737 Magnolia, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $87,796

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $186,800 per Acre

    1747 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in new development.

    Cheri Formaneck Action Realty

    1747 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $41,379 per Acre

    230 Prairie Cir, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Plan your new build on this lot that is ready for your new home.

    Guy Miller Miller Realty, Inc.

    230 Prairie Cir, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $72,958

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $197,184 per Acre

    1799 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in new development.

    Steve Diederick Action Realty

    1799 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $79,525

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $193,963 per Acre

    1831 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in North side subdivision.

    Steve Diederick Action Realty

    1831 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $90,576

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $196,904 per Acre

    1855 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in North side subdivision.

    Steve Diederick Action Realty

    1855 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $78,814

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $197,035 per Acre

    1848 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in new development.

    Steve Diederick Action Realty

    1848 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $78,934

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $197,335 per Acre

    1752 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in new development.

    Steve Diederick Action Realty

    1752 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075
  • /5

    $67,958

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $183,670 per Acre

    1769 Magnolia Ct, Wahpeton, ND 58075

    Building lot in new development.