360

Recently Sold Homes in 96792

Section Image
  • 87-1976 Pakeke St Unit 5N, Waianae, HI 96792

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    87-1976 Pakeke St Unit 5N, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonnah Respicio Keller Williams Honolulu

    87-1976 Pakeke St Unit 5N, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-990 Hana St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $665,975

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    84-990 Hana St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,996

    Last Listing Agent Sean McGonigle Corcoran Pacific Properties

    84-990 Hana St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-227 Waiolu St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    87-227 Waiolu St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,624

    Last Listing Agent Charmaine Quilit Poki Keller Williams Honolulu

    87-227 Waiolu St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-168 Kaleiwohi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $331,691

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    87-168 Kaleiwohi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,077

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    87-168 Kaleiwohi St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-664 Ala Mahiku St Unit 196C, Waianae, HI 96792

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    84-664 Ala Mahiku St Unit 196C, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Meyers West Beach Realty, Inc.

    84-664 Ala Mahiku St Unit 196C, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-914 Waapuhi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $647,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    87-914 Waapuhi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,865

    Last Listing Agent Lani Lancioni 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    87-914 Waapuhi St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-201 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792

    $361,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    87-201 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,989

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Lim Praise God Realty

    87-201 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-561 Farrington Hwy Unit 119, Waianae, HI 96792

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    87-561 Farrington Hwy Unit 119, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jema Geronimo Locations LLC

    87-561 Farrington Hwy Unit 119, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1070 Anaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    87-1070 Anaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,358

    Last Listing Agent Beau Moody Corcoran Pacific Properties

    87-1070 Anaha St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-754 Ala Mahiku St Unit 1354C, Waianae, HI 96792

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    84-754 Ala Mahiku St Unit 1354C, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,532

    Last Listing Agent Mahe Kahale eXp Realty

    84-754 Ala Mahiku St Unit 1354C, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-122 Helelua St Unit C105, Waianae, HI 96792

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    87-122 Helelua St Unit C105, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leesa Fergerstrom Locations LLC

    87-122 Helelua St Unit C105, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-885 Hakeakea St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    87-885 Hakeakea St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,344

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Remba Coldwell Banker Realty

    87-885 Hakeakea St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1540 Kuaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $697,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    87-1540 Kuaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,592

    Last Listing Agent Anne Curran eXp Realty

    87-1540 Kuaha St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1009 Huamoa St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $532,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    87-1009 Huamoa St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,754

    Last Listing Agent Edyton Tumbaga West Oahu Realty, Inc.

    87-1009 Huamoa St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-561 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $759,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    85-561 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,888

    Last Listing Agent Vineeta Jetley RE/MAX Honolulu

    85-561 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-222 Mikana St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    87-222 Mikana St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,702

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Nakagawa Forward Realty

    87-222 Mikana St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-988 Farrington Hwy, Waianae, HI 96792

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    85-988 Farrington Hwy, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,572

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Kometani Kometani, Inc.

    85-988 Farrington Hwy, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-928 Maiola St Unit 76, Waianae, HI 96792

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    84-928 Maiola St Unit 76, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Ward Corcoran Pacific Properties

    84-928 Maiola St Unit 76, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-925 Pahano Loop, Waianae, HI 96792

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    86-925 Pahano Loop, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,172

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    86-925 Pahano Loop, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-376 Puhawai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $1,315,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    86-376 Puhawai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,699

    Last Listing Agent Shawntae Ellis Foster Realty, Inc.

    86-376 Puhawai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-115 Kipalale Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    87-115 Kipalale Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,613

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ordinario eXp Realty

    87-115 Kipalale Place, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-266 Leihoku St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    86-266 Leihoku St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,115

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Yagi Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    86-266 Leihoku St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-003 Pokai Bay St Unit 503, Waianae, HI 96792

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    85-003 Pokai Bay St Unit 503, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wills Coldwell Banker Realty

    85-003 Pokai Bay St Unit 503, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-555 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    85-555 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,667

    Last Listing Agent Doug Ward Compass

    85-555 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1976 Pakeke St Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792

    $431,856

    Sold May 04, 2026

    87-1976 Pakeke St Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,085

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Bell eXp Realty

    87-1976 Pakeke St Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-956 Hanalei St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    84-956 Hanalei St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,640

    Last Listing Agent Jared Miyamoto Asian Pacific Investments LLC

    84-956 Hanalei St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1801 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $677,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    87-1801 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,658

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    87-1801 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1976 Pakeke St Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792

    $367,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    87-1976 Pakeke St Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,085

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morikawa TLC Realty LLC

    87-1976 Pakeke St Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-145 Ala Akau St Unit F, Waianae, HI 96792

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    85-145 Ala Akau St Unit F, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Li Locations LLC

    85-145 Ala Akau St Unit F, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-707 Kiana Place Unit 100B, Waianae, HI 96792

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    84-707 Kiana Place Unit 100B, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Blevins Real Broker

    84-707 Kiana Place Unit 100B, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit C912, Waianae, HI 96792

    $159,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    84-710 Kili Dr Unit C912, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,450

    Last Listing Agent Cora Ishinaga eXp Realty

    84-710 Kili Dr Unit C912, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-208 Helelua St Unit 3, Waianae, HI 96792

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    87-208 Helelua St Unit 3, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,481

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Leal Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    87-208 Helelua St Unit 3, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1698 Farrington Hwy Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792

    $591,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    87-1698 Farrington Hwy Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,585

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Anne Paulino BHGRE Refined

    87-1698 Farrington Hwy Unit L, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-575 Kili Dr Unit 67, Waianae, HI 96792

    $930,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    84-575 Kili Dr Unit 67, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,999

    Last Listing Agent Renee Watkins Century 21 Island Homes

    84-575 Kili Dr Unit 67, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-214 Kuwale Rd Unit 114B, Waianae, HI 96792

    $838,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    86-214 Kuwale Rd Unit 114B, Waianae, HI 96792

    • Land
    • 5.99 Acres
    • $139,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keahi Pelayo NextHome KU Realty

    86-214 Kuwale Rd Unit 114B, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-680 Kili Dr Unit A703, Waianae, HI 96792

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    84-680 Kili Dr Unit A703, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,078

    Last Listing Agent Colette Nishimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    84-680 Kili Dr Unit A703, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-937 Hakeakea St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $410,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    87-937 Hakeakea St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,893

    Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Bailey West Oahu Realty, Inc.

    87-937 Hakeakea St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1687 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $990,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    87-1687 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Alonzo-Uclaray eXp Realty

    87-1687 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 89-359 Mokiawe St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    89-359 Mokiawe St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,657

    Last Listing Agent Gina Duncan ENRG Realty

    89-359 Mokiawe St, Waianae, HI 96792

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home