13,157

Waianae, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 87-155 Kulahanai Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    87-155 Kulahanai Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,459

    Last Listing Agent Erica Yoon Real Broker

    87-155 Kulahanai Place, Waianae, HI 96792
    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit C408, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $196,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit C408, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit C408, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonie Williams Marcus Realty

  • /22

    $598,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft

    84-265 Farrington Hwy Unit 604, Waianae, HI 96792

    Ready to get away? Here is your chance to live the dream, in a penthouse oasis overlooking beautiful Makaha Beach! Bright and airy, with open eat-in kitchen, flowing out through the living area to your private double-sized lanai. Close to hiking, golfing, diving, fishing, & some of the most beautiful beaches in all of the islands. This home is waiting for you to move in, relax, & unwind. These

    Leon Mosher Coldwell Banker Realty

    84-265 Farrington Hwy Unit 604, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-688 Ala Mahiku St Unit 166B, Waianae, HI 96792

    $243,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    84-688 Ala Mahiku St Unit 166B, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,803

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Fernando Foster Realty, Inc.

    84-688 Ala Mahiku St Unit 166B, Waianae, HI 96792
    • 84-825 Moua St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $1,681,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-825 Moua St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      84-825 Moua St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,562,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fukumae Marcus Realty

  • /25

    $2,949,000

    $201K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft

    84-1060 Maunaolu St, Waianae, HI 96792

    Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Maunaolu Estates, this exceptional island retreat offers a rare blend of modern elegance and natural Hawaiian beauty. Spanning over one acre of lush, landscaped grounds, this single level 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom estate is designed for effortless indoor-outdoor living and grand entertaining. Inside, nearly 3,500 sq. ft. of refined space showcases

    John Good Real Broker

    84-1060 Maunaolu St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-323 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $752,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    85-323 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,230

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Spotkaeff West Coast Realty

    85-323 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
    • 87-125 Kakalena St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $605,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-125 Kakalena St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      87-125 Kakalena St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Key Foster Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    84-814 Farrington Hwy, Waianae, HI 96792

    Discover the possibilities of this 4-bedroom home designed for flexibility and modern living. This beautifully renovated home features new floors, lighting, paint, appliances, and upgraded bathrooms and kitchen. A unique layout offers the option to close off one area, creating a private 1-bedroom, 1-bath space with wet bar - perfect for generating extra income or accommodating multi-generational

    Danielle Butler Talk Realty LLC

    84-814 Farrington Hwy, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1125, Waianae, HI 96792

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1125, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,343

    Last Listing Agent G-No Opfer Inspired Life Realty, LLC

    84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1125, Waianae, HI 96792
    • 84-551 Upena St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $2,114,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-551 Upena St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      84-551 Upena St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Oshiro Property Profiles, Inc.

  • /18

    $198,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1626, Waianae, HI 96792

    NEW PRICE FOR THIS HIGH FLOOR CORNER UNIT! SELLER WANTS TO SELL ASAP! THIS IS A WONDERFUL REMODELD UNIT THAT CAN ACCOMMODATE FOUR PEOPLE WITH EASE. IT IS SITUATED FOR INCREDIBLE PRIVACY, COOL BREEZES, AND GREAT VIEW TO THE OCEAN. UNIT IS SOLD FULLY FURNISHED AND IS IN MOVE-IN READY CONDITION. COME AND SEE THIS PEACEFUL OASIS ON OAHU'S WEST SIDE. SHOWINGS ARE EASY AND WE ARE READY FOR YOUR

    Linda McCabe Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1626, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-265 Farrington Hwy Unit 516, Waianae, HI 96792

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    84-265 Farrington Hwy Unit 516, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bath
    • 323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,208

    Last Listing Agent James West Online Realty Corp.

    84-265 Farrington Hwy Unit 516, Waianae, HI 96792
    • 84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 503, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $323,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 503, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 503, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Kelly A.J. Kelly Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $160,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    84-757 Kiana Place Unit 724B, Waianae, HI 96792

    Priced to sell! Unit is in original condition making it a blank canvas, ready for you to make it your own. Located in Makaha Valley, minutes away from shopping, eateries, bus line and schools. To be sold "as-is".

    Jeannie Rapoza Inga's Realty, Inc.

    84-757 Kiana Place Unit 724B, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1977 Mohihi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    87-1977 Mohihi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,926

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Peterson Peterson Properties of Hawaii

    87-1977 Mohihi St, Waianae, HI 96792
    • 84-1131 Lahaina St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $600,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-1131 Lahaina St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 4 Beds
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84-1131 Lahaina St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

  • /25

    $178,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    84-680 Kili Dr Unit B1108, Waianae, HI 96792

    Wake up to sweeping ocean views and the lush beauty of Makaha Valley in this move-in-ready one-bedroom retreat, designed for effortless island living. Thoughtfully placed mirrored walls capture and reflect the ocean view, maximizing natural light and creating an airy, open ambiance. Enjoy a cool, comfortable interior year-round with central air conditioning and the ease of utilities included in

    Sylvia Foster Foster Realty, Inc.

    84-680 Kili Dr Unit B1108, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-680 Kili Dr Unit A1303, Waianae, HI 96792

    $315,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    84-680 Kili Dr Unit A1303, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,709

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix R. U., Inc.

    84-680 Kili Dr Unit A1303, Waianae, HI 96792
    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B404, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $204,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B404, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B404, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claude Abou-Sayf Nagwa Saas Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home