3,180

Waikele, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,208,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1107 Kukula St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      94-1107 Kukula St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit S101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit S101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $564,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-710 Lumiauau St Unit MM102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      94-710 Lumiauau St Unit MM102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $945,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-212 Loku Place Unit A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      94-212 Loku Place Unit A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-200 Olua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,441,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-200 Olua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94-200 Olua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brown Johnson Hawaii Living LLC

    • /2

      Est $759,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-816 Lumiauau St Unit C, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-816 Lumiauau St Unit C, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-205 Paioa Place Unit N204, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $490,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-205 Paioa Place Unit N204, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-205 Paioa Place Unit N204, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Dias Haku Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $528,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit L103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit L103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-626 Lumiaina St Unit H204, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $555,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-626 Lumiaina St Unit H204, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-626 Lumiaina St Unit H204, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lynn Alexander Drop - 2022

    • /2

      Est $551,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-634 Lumiaina St Unit F101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-634 Lumiaina St Unit F101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-547 Lumiaina St Unit R103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $524,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-547 Lumiaina St Unit R103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-547 Lumiaina St Unit R103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Rubio Nikai Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $491,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-211 Paioa Place Unit K201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-211 Paioa Place Unit K201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tori Castanares Dream Home Realty Hawaii LLC

    • 94-970 Lumiauau St Unit F103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $560,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-970 Lumiauau St Unit F103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      94-970 Lumiauau St Unit F103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Manzano Javier Five Star Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $539,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit M104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit M104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-219 Paioa Place Unit F205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $528,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-219 Paioa Place Unit F205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-219 Paioa Place Unit F205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elerina Ambrocio Windward Properties

    • 94-824 Lumiauau St Unit X101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $717,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-824 Lumiauau St Unit X101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-824 Lumiauau St Unit X101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed Chong One Pacific Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $503,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-870 Lumiauau St Unit J105, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      94-870 Lumiauau St Unit J105, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Uyemura KMJ Realty LLC

    • 94-521 Lumiaina St Unit H103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $505,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-521 Lumiaina St Unit H103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-521 Lumiaina St Unit H103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,010
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Radji Tolentino Drop - 2023

    • /2

      Est $499,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-513 Lumiaina St Unit M205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-513 Lumiaina St Unit M205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $951,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-209 Loku Place Unit 119, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      94-209 Loku Place Unit 119, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home