86

Recently Sold Waikele, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 94-1166 Hoomakoa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,230,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    94-1166 Hoomakoa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,289

    Last Listing Agent Gina Carlos Pacific Century Realty

    94-1166 Hoomakoa St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1172 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,355,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    94-1172 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,615

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Lim Praise God Realty

    94-1172 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1054 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    94-1054 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,086

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sung First Home, Incorporated

    94-1054 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-513 Kaikua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,120,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    94-513 Kaikua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,189

    Last Listing Agent Jessel Riccardini Hawaii Modern Realty

    94-513 Kaikua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1172 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $752,850

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    94-1172 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,615

    Last Listing Agent Jamarr Zellner REALHome Services & Solutions

    94-1172 Halelehua St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1334 Henokea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,135,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    94-1334 Henokea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,508

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Manzano Javier Five Star Realty, Inc.

    94-1334 Henokea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home