204

Recently Sold Waikoloa, HI Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $750,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    68-1754 Melia St Unit A206, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,499

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix Realty Universal, Inc.

    68-1754 Melia St Unit A206, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /22

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    68-1714 Kilakila St, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Flem Hawaii Life

    68-1714 Kilakila St, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738
  • /23

    $365,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    68-3883 Lua Kula St Unit 2306, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,976

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    68-3883 Lua Kula St Unit 2306, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,125,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    68-3885 Kaulele Place, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,519

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jacobus Real Broker

    68-3885 Kaulele Place, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738
  • /21

    $8,200,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    68-1021 Ke Kailani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,879/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Chicoine One Ocean Realty

    68-1021 Ke Kailani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743
  • /24

    $680,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    68-3531 Kupunahine St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $661/SF

    Current Estimated Value $681,875

    Last Listing Agent Annie Howes eXp Realty

    68-3531 Kupunahine St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,125,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    68-1758 Puu Nui Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,019

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ah Nee Go Luxe Realty

    68-1758 Puu Nui Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $2,010,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    69-9191 Ainamalu St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,210/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Wannemacher Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    69-9191 Ainamalu St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $2,370,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    68-1025 N Kaniku Dr Unit 644, Kamuela, HI 96743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,418,503

    Last Listing Agent Annie Mendoza Corcoran Pacific Properties

    68-1025 N Kaniku Dr Unit 644, Kamuela, HI 96743
  • /25

    $1,075,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    68-1787 Niu Haohao Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,812

    Last Listing Agent Regan Matsumura Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    68-1787 Niu Haohao Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,025,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    68-3588 Malina St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,005

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Griffey eXp Realty

    68-3588 Malina St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $925,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    68-3726 Lopaka Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,680

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Klug Hapuna Realty

    68-3726 Lopaka Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /26

    $329,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    68-3831 Lua Kula St Unit E102, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,272

    Last Listing Agent Etienne Handman Hawaii Luxury Real Estate

    68-3831 Lua Kula St Unit E102, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /22

    $1,099,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    69-1010 Keana Place Unit B106, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,249

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Decker Hawaii Life

    69-1010 Keana Place Unit B106, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $2,200,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    68-1025 N Kaniku Dr Unit 301, Kamuela, HI 96743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,226,010

    Last Listing Agent Rick Oliver Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    68-1025 N Kaniku Dr Unit 301, Kamuela, HI 96743
  • /27

    $3,000,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    69-1000 Kolea Kai Cir Unit 10B, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,397/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,079,946

    Last Listing Agent Chad Weigle Hawaii Luxury Listings

    69-1000 Kolea Kai Cir Unit 10B, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /27

    $1,099,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 2805, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $647/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,709

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bail Corcoran Pacific Properties

    69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 2805, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,070,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    69-1035 Keana Place Unit 315, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,158

    Last Listing Agent Maria Acatrinei Hawaii Life

    69-1035 Keana Place Unit 315, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,000,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    68-3747 Kimo Nui St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,633

    Last Listing Agent Victoria McKinney McKinney Aloha Realty

    68-3747 Kimo Nui St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $8,750,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    69-1069 Kolea Kai Cir, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,705/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,007,441

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Nicholson Kohanaiki Realty LLC

    69-1069 Kolea Kai Cir, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $545,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    68-3840 Lua Kula St Unit C205, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,946

    Last Listing Agent Harrell Baker Hapuna Realty

    68-3840 Lua Kula St Unit C205, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $808,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    68-1704 Akaula Ct, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,640

    Last Listing Agent Christine Babian COMPASS

    68-1704 Akaula Ct, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /29

    $3,188,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    68-1025 N Kaniku Dr Unit 419, Kamuela, HI 96743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,466/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,135,435

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Kouri-Morgan Corcoran Pacific Properties

    68-1025 N Kaniku Dr Unit 419, Kamuela, HI 96743
  • /7

    $649,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    68-3719 Kimo Nui St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,315

68-3719 Kimo Nui St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $750,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    68-3888 Lua Kula St Unit 1, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,206

    Last Listing Agent Dan Richards Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    68-3888 Lua Kula St Unit 1, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /4

    $605,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    68-1785 Puu Nui St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,843

    Last Listing Agent Julie Keller COMPASS

    68-1785 Puu Nui St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /29

    $1,435,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    69-200 Pohakulana Place Unit M4, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Greenwell Hummel LUVA LLC

    69-200 Pohakulana Place Unit M4, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /27

    $453,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    68-6890 Paniolo Ave Unit 124, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leeana Runningbear Hawaii Life

    68-6890 Paniolo Ave Unit 124, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738
  • /28

    $499,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    68-3931 Ehu Kai Loop Unit 2802, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shantell Otare eXp Realty

    68-3931 Ehu Kai Loop Unit 2802, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    68-3550 Malina St, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,099

    Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    68-3550 Malina St, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,009,712 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    68-3545 Awamoa Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,531

    Last Listing Agent Erika Stuart Hawaii Life

    68-3545 Awamoa Place, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /27

    $380,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    68-3529 Kaiaulu Place, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rishi Villon eXp Realty

    68-3529 Kaiaulu Place, Waikoloa Village, HI 96738
  • /28

    $6,110,297 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    68-1047 Ke Kailani Dr Unit 5C, Kamuela, HI 96743

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,778/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Chicoine One Ocean Realty

    68-1047 Ke Kailani Dr Unit 5C, Kamuela, HI 96743
  • /30

    $740,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    68-1849 Lina Poepoe St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,334

68-1849 Lina Poepoe St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    69-180 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit C1, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Austgen Corcoran Pacific Properties

    69-180 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit C1, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /28

    $658,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    68-3840 Lua Kula St Unit C200, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,132

    Last Listing Agent Margery Mayo Hapuna Realty

    68-3840 Lua Kula St Unit C200, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /19

    $420,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    68-3883 Lua Kula St Unit 403, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,641

    Last Listing Agent James Sullivan Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    68-3883 Lua Kula St Unit 403, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /29

    $1,495,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    68-1785 Paakea St, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,233

    Last Listing Agent Jan Nores Hawaii Life

    68-1785 Paakea St, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /19

    $2,449,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    69-1033 Nawahine Place Unit 14F, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,460/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,425,337

69-1033 Nawahine Place Unit 14F, Waikoloa, HI 96738
  • /30

    $780,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    69-200 Pohakulana Place Unit C2, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gaddis COMPASS

    69-200 Pohakulana Place Unit C2, Waikoloa, HI 96738

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home