214

Recently Sold Wailea, HI Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $899,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3300 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 3D, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bath
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,857/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,435

    Last Listing Agent Bradley MacArthur Hawaii Life (W)

    3300 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 3D, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $582,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 8-103, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,518

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hudson Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ki

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 8-103, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /31

    $530,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 26-101, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,082

    Last Listing Agent Myriam Haynal Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 26-101, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /36

    $545,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 9-202, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,636

    Last Listing Agent Kirstin Shipe Whalers Investment Group LLC

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 9-202, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $3,775,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3933 Wailea Ekolu Place, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $1,382/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,751,603

    Last Listing Agent Chase Traphagen Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    3933 Wailea Ekolu Place, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /29

    $710,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2777 S Kihei Rd Unit 106, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,426

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Thomson Silversword Realty & Property Management

    2777 S Kihei Rd Unit 106, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3267 Akala Dr, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,434/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,955

    Last Listing Agent Alana Rucynski Hawaii Life (W)

    3267 Akala Dr, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /34

    $1,415,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    262 Hapakolu Place, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,050

    Last Listing Agent Liza Rivera Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ki

    262 Hapakolu Place, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /36

    $1,745,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    161 Wailea Ike Place Unit D201, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,080/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,408

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jerman Hawaii Life (W)

    161 Wailea Ike Place Unit D201, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /8

    $1,025,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    22 Waikai St, Kihei, HI 96753

    • Land
    • 8,275 Sq Ft
    • $5,395,021 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,961

    Last Listing Agent David McAlear Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    22 Waikai St, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /49

    $605,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2695 S Kihei Rd Unit 6109, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Myers Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    2695 S Kihei Rd Unit 6109, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2747 S Kihei Rd Unit C003, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,293

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wisthoff-martin Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    2747 S Kihei Rd Unit C003, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $1,159,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3950 Kalai Waa St Unit W201, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,221/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,983

    Last Listing Agent Katie Moquin Compass-W

    3950 Kalai Waa St Unit W201, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2757 S Kihei Rd Unit 104, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,988

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Cook Century 21 Island Homes

    2757 S Kihei Rd Unit 104, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $2,780,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8 Manu Ihu Place, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,929,032

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Baker Compass-W

    8 Manu Ihu Place, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /34

    $1,295,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    676 Mililani Place Unit B, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,408/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,182,813

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Carhart Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

    676 Mililani Place Unit B, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /23

    $725,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    721 Mililani Place Unit A, Kihei, HI 96753

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Franta Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

    721 Mililani Place Unit A, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /38

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3150 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 3007, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,223/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,336

    Last Listing Agent Evan Harlow Coldwell Banker Island Prop-KP

    3150 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 3007, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /48

    $2,570,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    172 Holomoana Way Unit 11B, Wailea-Makena, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,633/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,698,871

    Last Listing Agent Napua Banks Island Sotheby's International Realty(W)

    172 Holomoana Way Unit 11B, Wailea-Makena, HI 96753
  • /50

    $3,700,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    36 Kai Malu #202 Dr Unit 5-D, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $2,124/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan MacLaughlin Island Sotheby's International Realty(W)

    36 Kai Malu #202 Dr Unit 5-D, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $3,850,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    66 Kai Malu Dr Unit 201 (12C), Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,210/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Lorimor Polaris Pacific

    66 Kai Malu Dr Unit 201 (12C), Kihei, HI 96753
  • /44

    $999,999 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3300 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 43B, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,314

    Last Listing Agent Sara Romvari Romvari Realty Ltd

    3300 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 43B, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $4,500,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3100 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 12, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,886/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,480,325

    Last Listing Agent Addie Heiner Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    3100 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 12, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $1,750,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    87 Poailani Place Unit 17, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,522

    Last Listing Agent Carol Olsen Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

    87 Poailani Place Unit 17, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /39

    $1,890,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    67 Wailea Gateway Place Unit 6-203, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,523/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,868,189

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Vial Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka

    67 Wailea Gateway Place Unit 6-203, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /29

    $624,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 8-101, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $832/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,628

    Last Listing Agent Donna Butterfield Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 8-101, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $9,000,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4850 Makena Alanui Unit A-103, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $2,635/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,005,141

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Beebe Hawaii Life (W)

    4850 Makena Alanui Unit A-103, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /35

    $925,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3200 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 1803, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $905/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,157

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bryndle Berkshire Hathaway Maui Prop-W

    3200 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 1803, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $2,202,022 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    736 Mililani Place, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $1,101/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,252,363

    Last Listing Agent Steve Landin Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka

    736 Mililani Place, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /34

    $475,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 18-204, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,356

    Last Listing Agent Sara Fox Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ki

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 18-204, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /38

    $509,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2747 S Kihei Rd Unit B101, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,235

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swanson Compass-W

    2747 S Kihei Rd Unit B101, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $2,750,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    333 Kai Malu Place Unit 58A, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,531/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,666,859

333 Kai Malu Place Unit 58A, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $3,200,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4361 E Waiola Loop, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,363,278

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ferrall Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    4361 E Waiola Loop, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /44

    $1,875,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    147 Ponana St, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $943/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,000

    Last Listing Agent Jean Keating Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

    147 Ponana St, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /44

    $450,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    160 Keonekai Rd Unit 8-102, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,936

160 Keonekai Rd Unit 8-102, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /50

    $765,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2695 S Kihei Rd Unit 10-108, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Cook Century 21 Island Homes

    2695 S Kihei Rd Unit 10-108, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /30

    $12,900,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4000 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 102, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $3,351/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,193,824

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wagner Wailea Point Realty, Inc.

    4000 Wailea Alanui Dr Unit 102, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /36

    $1,875,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    758 Lanina Place, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,966,700

    Last Listing Agent Chana Boone The Agency Maui

    758 Lanina Place, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /42

    $630,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2695 S Kihei Rd Unit 7308, Kihei, HI 96753

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Crouse Maui Realty Connections

    2695 S Kihei Rd Unit 7308, Kihei, HI 96753
  • /41

    $2,785,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    244 Holomoana Way Unit 101 (17A), Wailea, HI 96753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,769/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Lorimor Polaris Pacific

    244 Holomoana Way Unit 101 (17A), Wailea, HI 96753

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home