363

Recently Sold Homes in 96797

Section Image
  • 94-1336 Kulewa Loop Unit 5D, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    94-1336 Kulewa Loop Unit 5D, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,090

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    94-1336 Kulewa Loop Unit 5D, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-165 Kupuohi Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $965,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    94-165 Kupuohi Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,315

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-165 Kupuohi Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-549 Pilimai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    94-549 Pilimai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,886

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lau Progressive Realty, LLC

    94-549 Pilimai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

Showing Results 361 - 363, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home