4,169

Waipio, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 94-1255 Lumikula St Unit U, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1255 Lumikula St Unit U, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      94-1255 Lumikula St Unit U, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $675/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Danby HB Homes INC

    • 94-1382 Kulewa Loop Unit S, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1382 Kulewa Loop Unit S, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1382 Kulewa Loop Unit S, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $699/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Noah-Casison BHGRE Refined

    • 94-098 Manawa Place Unit O205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $512,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-098 Manawa Place Unit O205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      94-098 Manawa Place Unit O205, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margie Jose RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1388 Moaniani St Unit 224, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      94-1388 Moaniani St Unit 224, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-1160 Halelaukoa Dr, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,474,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1160 Halelaukoa Dr, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      94-1160 Halelaukoa Dr, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $647/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cooper Keller Williams Honolulu

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1388 Moaniani St Unit 225, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      94-1388 Moaniani St Unit 225, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-1386 Kulewa Loop Unit D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1386 Kulewa Loop Unit D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1386 Kulewa Loop Unit D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $708/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celester Thomas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1388 Moaniani St Unit 107, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • Studio
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      94-1388 Moaniani St Unit 107, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $491,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1408 Kulewa Loop Unit 39S, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1408 Kulewa Loop Unit 39S, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $393,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1429 Polani St Unit 21U, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1429 Polani St Unit 21U, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $494,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1386 Kulewa Loop Unit 43R, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1386 Kulewa Loop Unit 43R, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $486,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1400 Kulewa Loop Unit 40, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1400 Kulewa Loop Unit 40, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $488,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1348 Kulewa Loop Unit 7R, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1348 Kulewa Loop Unit 7R, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1038 Lumikula St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      94-1038 Lumikula St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $407,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1068 Kaukahi Place Unit L2, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      94-1068 Kaukahi Place Unit L2, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Murakami Nalu Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $332,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1425 Kulewa Loop Unit 33V, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1425 Kulewa Loop Unit 33V, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dale Nishikawa Marcus Property Mgmt.

    • /2

      Est $331,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1412 Kulewa Loop Unit 38V, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1412 Kulewa Loop Unit 38V, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $490,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1390 Kulewa Loop Unit 42, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1390 Kulewa Loop Unit 42, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35S, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35S, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1412 Kulewa Loop Unit 38A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1412 Kulewa Loop Unit 38A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $421,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35F, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35F, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $497,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1450 Kulewa Loop Unit 3A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1450 Kulewa Loop Unit 3A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $497,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1450 Kulewa Loop Unit 3B, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1450 Kulewa Loop Unit 3B, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35E, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $342,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35E, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35E, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rina Kim-Hill Drop - 2023

    • 94-1450 Kulewa Loop Unit 3D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $497,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1450 Kulewa Loop Unit 3D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1450 Kulewa Loop Unit 3D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Ruehle Drop - 2017

    • /2

      Est $396,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 38C, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 38C, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $393,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 35A, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Norman Noguchi Marcus Property Mgmt.

    • /2

      Est $487,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1431 Kulewa Loop Unit 32R, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1431 Kulewa Loop Unit 32R, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Hawelu Drop - 2024

    • /2

      Est $969,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1091 Lumi St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      94-1091 Lumi St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1412 Kulewa Loop Unit 38W, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1412 Kulewa Loop Unit 38W, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chester Ho Ivy K Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $345,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 21B, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1411 Kulewa Loop Unit 21B, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1120 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      94-1120 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $488,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1408 Kulewa Loop Unit 39D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1408 Kulewa Loop Unit 39D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • 94-1159 Mopua Loop Unit P7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $490,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1159 Mopua Loop Unit P7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-1159 Mopua Loop Unit P7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Minna Snyder Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,385,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1111 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      94-1111 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $479,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1378 Kulewa Loop Unit 45, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1378 Kulewa Loop Unit 45, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $980,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1079 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      94-1079 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $488,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1390 Kulewa Loop Unit 42D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1390 Kulewa Loop Unit 42D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anna Cryan HI Pacific Property Management

    • /2

      Est $969,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-643 Himeni Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-643 Himeni Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1261 Lumikula St Unit 3B, Waipahu, HI 96797