$14,000
TBD 3 Acre U S Route 1, Waite, ME 04492
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $4,667 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 25 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Britani Holloway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate
$14,000
TBD 3 Acre U S Route 1, Waite, ME 04492
Last Sold Summary
$42,000
TBD Democrat Ridge Rd, Talmadge, ME 04492
Last Sold Summary
$200,000
22 Old Mill Rd, Waite, ME 04492
Last Sold Summary