1,827

Properties in ZIP Code 56387

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $293,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Sunwood Park Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1056 Sunwood Park Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,400
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Delores Blonigen Delores Blonigen Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $449,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2862 County Road 137, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2862 County Road 137, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skudlarek Castle Realty

  • /35

    $1,050 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft

    2005 Frontage Rd N, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Riverview lofts is an upscale 16 unit Loft apartments . This is a brand new property opened in late January ,2023 occupancy. Each units is uniquely designed for professional, easy and quiet living. There are one bedroom plus Den, two bedrooms plus Den with one/two bath. Each unit is furnished with custom cabinet, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer in unit, granite counter tops wood

    2005 Frontage Rd N, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /2

      Est $385,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1241 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Harrison Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $330,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Diamond Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1032 Diamond Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $295,316 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      65 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $296,292 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      854 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    • /2

      Est $307,510 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      54 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $294,505 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      940 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Korkowski Kerber Castle Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $300,946 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      904 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $159,084 Not Listed For Sale

      557 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      557 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Steadman Ralphie's Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $209,967 Not Listed For Sale

      149 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      149 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $261,530 Not Listed For Sale

      127 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      127 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $210,327 Not Listed For Sale

      222 12th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      222 12th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Benoit Shrewd Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $328,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Applewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1111 Applewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kirmeier Wits Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,608 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Popplewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      729 Popplewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Guetzko RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $197,334 Not Listed For Sale

      225 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      225 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Klinkner Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $180,583 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cherry St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      52 Cherry St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $177,581 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Waite Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      245 Waite Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hoffmann Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $138,294 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Maple St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      46 Maple St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

    • /2

      Est $202,711 Not Listed For Sale

      420 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      420 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,000,825 Not Listed For Sale

      225 1st St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 6,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      225 1st St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,736 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      952 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

    • /2

      Est $350,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Frontage Rd S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2220 Frontage Rd S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,573,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Frontage Rd N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 19,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2077 Frontage Rd N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,615 Not Listed For Sale

      930 7th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      930 7th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,630 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Coventry Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      414 Coventry Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 11th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 6,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 11th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,859 Not Listed For Sale

      131 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      131 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,255 Not Listed For Sale

      157 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387