82

Recently Sold Homes in 56387

Section Image
  • /18

    $220,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    252 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,690

    Last Listing Agent Monique Waters Coldwell Banker Realty

    252 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /18

    $49,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    523 54th Ave N Unit Trlr 4, St. Cloud, MN 56303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,161

    Last Listing Agent James Halonen RE/MAX Results

    523 54th Ave N Unit Trlr 4, St. Cloud, MN 56303

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home