$625,000
2624 Silver Gate Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,876 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $217/SF
- 259 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $631,000
Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW
2624 Silver Gate Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587