10,529

Properties in ZIP Code 01880

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,611,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Patriot Cir, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1 Patriot Cir, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,582,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Halloran RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /42

      Est $1,317,653 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Montrose Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      65 Montrose Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andersen Group Realty Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $932,476 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Beebe Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23 Beebe Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Ladner RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $504,452 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Salem St Unit 1004, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Salem St Unit 1004, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Carpenito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $679,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Main St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1052 Main St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bourikas Lyv Realty

    • /34

      Est $729,011 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      49 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Conroy Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $521,887 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stark Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      13 Stark Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Maciorowski Lyv Realty

    • /27

      Est $654,591 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Bennett St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      69 Bennett St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Ternullo Real Estate Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $370,243 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Vernon St Unit B, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Vernon St Unit B, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryellen Russo The Aland Realty Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $375,917 Not Listed For Sale

      48 N Emerson St Unit 8, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      48 N Emerson St Unit 8, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mantalos Bloc, LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,013,776 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Broadway St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      181 Broadway St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /15

      Est $851,187 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Converse St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      44 Converse St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $553/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aranson Maguire Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,170,887 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Ashland St, Melrose, MA 02176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      181 Ashland St, Melrose, MA 02176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fitzgerald Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rockland St Unit 1, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Rockland St Unit 1, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cappuccio Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,104,053 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dexters Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Dexters Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leeman & Gately Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,652,037 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Winship Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14 Winship Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,457,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Carr William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $675,540 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Main St Unit 300, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      642 Main St Unit 300, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duff Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $922,378 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gates Ln Unit A, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14 Gates Ln Unit A, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuwei Liao Hooli Homes Boston

    • /40

      Est $1,130,386 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Druid Hill Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      30 Druid Hill Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callon Walker eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Park St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Park St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kelly Century 21 Property Central Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,584,698 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Winship Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      54 Winship Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /39

      Est $1,388,532 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Winship Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      44 Winship Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry LaPiana Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,556,564 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Winship Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      36 Winship Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Andre RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Park St Unit 1, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Park St Unit 1, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Salem St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      544 Salem St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rocha Residential Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $955,316 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gates Ln Unit B, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16 Gates Ln Unit B, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,368,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grace Ct, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5 Grace Ct, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Willis Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /38

      Est $1,598,189 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Carriage Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14 Carriage Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,617,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjie and Phil Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,746,784 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Carriage Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17 Carriage Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /30

      Est $553,927 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Salem St Unit 1305, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Salem St Unit 1305, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Touchette Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /27

      Est $657,840 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Salem St Unit 1301, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Salem St Unit 1301, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannan Thompson J. Barrett & Company

    • /40

      Est $560,738 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Gazebo Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      908 Gazebo Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bourikas Lyv Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,187,103 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pheasantwood Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Pheasantwood Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Licata-Schepici L.L.S. Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,430,286 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pheasantwood Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26 Pheasantwood Dr, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dicarlo Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /36

      Est $778,659 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Beaton Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $737,068 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ladner RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,242,685 Not Listed For Sale

      7 June Cir, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 June Cir, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Fiore Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $791,896 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Farm St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      121 Farm St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Wong Eastern Elite Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $714,521 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen O'Flaherty RPR

    • /37

      Est $854,290 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rosemary Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      36 Rosemary Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Nadworny Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home