5,001

Homes in ZIP Code 12586

Section Image
    • 46 Houtman Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $486,332 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Houtman Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      46 Houtman Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tierney Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 28 Houtman Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $458,919 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Houtman Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Houtman Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Rios Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1125 State Route 52, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $399,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 State Route 52, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1125 State Route 52, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Alfidi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2429 Albany Post Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $963,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Albany Post Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2429 Albany Post Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Lanoff Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 2459 Albany Post Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $446,959 Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Albany Post Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2459 Albany Post Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Nicoli Nicoli Realty

    • 79 Kings Hill Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $481,896 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Kings Hill Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      79 Kings Hill Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Knowles Century 21 Alliance-NP

    • 30 Randall Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $460,778 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Randall Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Randall Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Kolze Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 216 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $488,801 Not Listed For Sale

      216 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      216 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Guttenberg RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 202 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $446,619 Not Listed For Sale

      202 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      202 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $493,058 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lee Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Lee Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 56 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $516,792 Not Listed For Sale

      56 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Gillespie Gillespie Real Estate LLC

    • 77 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $339,574 Not Listed For Sale

      77 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      77 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nemeth John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 157 South Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $486,060 Not Listed For Sale

      157 South Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      157 South Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Torres Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 17 Well Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $355,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Well Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Well Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margareta Schmoll Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 260 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $264,914 Not Listed For Sale

      260 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      260 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• 23 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $472,088 Not Listed For Sale

      23 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23 West Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Furke World Homes Realty

    • 255 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $511,128 Not Listed For Sale

      255 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      255 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pearsall RE/MAX

    • 275 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $540,317 Not Listed For Sale

      275 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      275 East Dr, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Savage Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 68 Ferdls Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $498,637 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Ferdls Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68 Ferdls Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margareta Schmoll Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 44 Ferdls Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $428,209 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ferdls Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      44 Ferdls Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,174
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mohart Rita Levine Real Estate

    • 128 Fries Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $365,684 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Fries Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 Fries Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,700
      • Oct 28, 2022

• 604 State Route 17k, Montgomery, NY 12549

      Est $276,937 Not Listed For Sale

      604 State Route 17k, Montgomery, NY 12549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      604 State Route 17k, Montgomery, NY 12549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Villone RE/MAX

    • 19 Jansen Ct, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $645,032 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jansen Ct, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 Jansen Ct, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa McClaney eXp Realty

    • 10 Jansen Ct, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $644,330 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jansen Ct, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Jansen Ct, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 25 Old Coldenham Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $662,936 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Old Coldenham Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Old Coldenham Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Biasi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 282 Browns Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $400,945 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Browns Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      282 Browns Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Nicoli Nicoli Realty

    • 5 Gordon Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gordon Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Gordon Ln, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mohart Rita Levine Real Estate

    • 371 Berea Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $549,137 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Berea Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      371 Berea Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Richardson Keller Williams Realty

    • 415 Berea Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $733,636 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Berea Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      415 Berea Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Loprieno Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 104 Lake Osiris Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $376,712 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lake Osiris Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      104 Lake Osiris Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bongiorno Century 21 E & M Williams Rlty

    • 112 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $393,690 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      112 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Eskew Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 240 Colden Hill Rd, Newburgh, NY 12550

      Est $540,058 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Colden Hill Rd, Newburgh, NY 12550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      240 Colden Hill Rd, Newburgh, NY 12550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia ARC Realty 1 in Sales

    • /2

      Est $334,859 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      135 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane McSpirit Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 155 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $516,617 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      155 Old South Plank Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Wager-Mckee Agnes I Wager Realty Inc.

    • 11 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $506,425 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 28 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $377,917 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown RE/MAX

    • 67 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $431,891 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Mountain View Terrace, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Rosenberg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 454 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $369,455 Not Listed For Sale

      454 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      454 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gennaro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 458 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $355,745 Not Listed For Sale

      458 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      458 St Andrews Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barr John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 40 Browns Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $363,683 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Browns Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Browns Rd, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Spagna Century 21 Realty Center

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home