5,001

Homes in ZIP Code 12586

Section Image
    • 9 Highland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $311,338 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Highland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Highland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrainne Pisciotta Weichert Realtors

    • 27 East Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $357,095 Not Listed For Sale

      27 East Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 East Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 17 Oakland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $433,821 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oakland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17 Oakland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Popowick Rita Levine Real Estate

    • 186 E Main St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $369,139 Not Listed For Sale

      186 E Main St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      186 E Main St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paige Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 154 E Main St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $416,484 Not Listed For Sale

      154 E Main St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      154 E Main St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Esposito HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 26 Oakland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $467,526 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oakland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 Oakland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • 44 Highland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $409,619 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Highland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      44 Highland Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gennaro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 71 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $380,083 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      71 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Rios Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 103 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $371,667 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Coleman Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 60 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $371,844 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      60 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 62 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $366,953 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      62 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Brander Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 65 Capron St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $352,050 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Capron St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      65 Capron St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 36 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $426,944 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sy Mujovic I Realty LLC

    • 92 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $477,153 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      92 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sassi RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 59 Pleasant Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $449,884 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Pleasant Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      59 Pleasant Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 31 Pleasant Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $352,366 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pleasant Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Pleasant Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Taylor Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 32 Bergen Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $333,152 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bergen Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      32 Bergen Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Reynolds Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 36 Bergen Ave Unit 38, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $388,206 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bergen Ave Unit 38, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      36 Bergen Ave Unit 38, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Lattore eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 55 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $427,610 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      55 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Curasi Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 47 S Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $329,302 Not Listed For Sale

      47 S Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      47 S Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • 19 Bank St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $380,784 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bank St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      19 Bank St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• 11 Capron St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $325,646 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Capron St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Capron St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Korabel Four Seasons Realty Group

    • 22 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $331,029 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• 16 High St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $319,404 Not Listed For Sale

      16 High St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 High St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 31 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $335,070 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      31 Ulster Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karin Poggio HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 30 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $304,657 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30 Valley Ave, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tremaine Selby Weichert Realtors

    • 41 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $323,527 Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      41 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Rodriguez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 45 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $284,620 Not Listed For Sale

      45 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

• 96 Oak St Unit 98, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $360,715 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Oak St Unit 98, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      96 Oak St Unit 98, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Curasi Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 9 Locust St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $317,521 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Locust St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Locust St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

• 108 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $447,994 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      108 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Curasi Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 5 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $347,758 Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 N Montgomery St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Curasi Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 60 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $380,119 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 12 Seely St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $326,298 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Seely St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Seely St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Roebuck Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 20 Seely St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $310,617 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Seely St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      20 Seely St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Visconti Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 114 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $323,860 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      114 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Curasi Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 147 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $411,148 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      147 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sy Mujovic I Realty LLC

    • 137 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $411,442 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Wait St, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeCrosta John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 19 Utopian Place, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $519,974 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Utopian Place, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Utopian Place, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Bauer Century 21 E & M Williams Rlty

    • 11 Utopian Place, Walden, NY 12586

      Est $508,775 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Utopian Place, Walden, NY 12586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 Utopian Place, Walden, NY 12586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home