3

Recently Sold Homes in 71770

Section Image
  • /5

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12,14-15-21 Nevada Cr 168, Lamartine, AR 71770

    • Land
    • 278 Acres
    • $2,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 593 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bradshaw United Country - Neeley Forestry Service

    12,14-15-21 Nevada Cr 168, Lamartine, AR 71770
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    101 Columbia Road 54, Waldo, AR 71770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,287

    Last Listing Agent Jodi King Stavely and Associates Real Estate

    101 Columbia Road 54, Waldo, AR 71770
  • 503 E Roselawn St, Waldo, AR 71770

    $11,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    503 E Roselawn St, Waldo, AR 71770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,854

    Last Listing Agent Carmon Watson Magnolia Group Real Estate Professionals

    503 E Roselawn St, Waldo, AR 71770
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home