3,584

Properties in ZIP Code 07463

Section Image
    • 66 Sheridan Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $683,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sheridan Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      66 Sheridan Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca LaPira RE/MAX

    • 110 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $635,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,850
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy O'Brien Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 88 van Blarcom Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Est $1,223,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 van Blarcom Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      88 van Blarcom Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tarta EXP Realty, LLC

    • 37 Hickory Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $861,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hickory Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      37 Hickory Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• 93 Longview Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $808,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Longview Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      93 Longview Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Alonso Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 21-2 Tamaron Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $548,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      21-2 Tamaron Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21-2 Tamaron Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Barthold Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 107 Longview Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $891,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Longview Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      107 Longview Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen O'Connell Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 5 Longview Ct, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $1,054,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Longview Ct, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Longview Ct, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Russo-Simeone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Cambra Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $770,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cambra Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Cambra Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Breitstein Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • 30 Mary Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $869,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mary Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Mary Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 42 Lyon Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $1,066,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lyon Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Lyon Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Cozzupoli Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 23 Derby Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $806,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Derby Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Derby Ln, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,023
      • Mar 10, 2022

• 278 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $608,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      278 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Lane NAPPI Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 254 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $668,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      254 Wyckoff Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi Keller Williams Prosperity

    • 20 Scott St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $878,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Scott St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Scott St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moniz Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • /2

      Est $873,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Scott St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Scott St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent ZACHARY LISELLA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 22 Wilson Terrace, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $729,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wilson Terrace, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Wilson Terrace, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seifert Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 20 Irving Place, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $868,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Irving Place, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20 Irving Place, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Mar 09, 2022

• 1 Sara Kathryn Way Unit C0001, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $704,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sara Kathryn Way Unit C0001, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Sara Kathryn Way Unit C0001, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helena Cho K Realty Group LLC

    • 77 White Pond Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $812,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 White Pond Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      77 White Pond Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Filippone ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $817,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lilyan St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      105 Lilyan St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 165 W Prospect St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $624,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 W Prospect St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      165 W Prospect St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Failla Century 21 The Crossing

    • 55 Lindbergh Pkwy, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $842,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lindbergh Pkwy, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      55 Lindbergh Pkwy, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Harsha Troy Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 5 Yvonne St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $803,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Yvonne St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Yvonne St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOANMARIE MONTON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 14 Van Ct, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $707,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Van Ct, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Van Ct, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ariano RE/MAX

    • 59 Hopper Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $768,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hopper Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      59 Hopper Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KUNTZ CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 25 Smith St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $574,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Smith St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Smith St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samson Romano Rand Realty

    • 78 W Prospect St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $563,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Prospect St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      78 W Prospect St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• 16 Maple Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $484,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maple Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Maple Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,999
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann DeAlto Weichert Corporate

    • 23 Hewson Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $458,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hewson Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      23 Hewson Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Sciortino Special Properties, Division Brook Hollow Group, Inc.

    • 67 Harrison Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $685,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Harrison Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      67 Harrison Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Apr 14, 2022

• 32 Rustic Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $871,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rustic Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32 Rustic Dr, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Spain Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

    • 49 Malcolm St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $805,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Malcolm St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      49 Malcolm St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • 23 W Saddle River Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $682,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 W Saddle River Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 W Saddle River Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JUDY O BRIEN TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 47 Ackerman St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $1,298,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ackerman St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      47 Ackerman St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NEKIJE RIZVANI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 12 Douglas St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $800,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Douglas St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Douglas St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Snider Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 35 Stuart St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $646,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stuart St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      35 Stuart St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• 18 Campbell St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $678,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Campbell St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Campbell St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE BASILE CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 68 W Saddle River Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $664,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 W Saddle River Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      68 W Saddle River Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 17 Howard Place, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Est $682,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Howard Place, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Howard Place, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home