1,375

Recently Sold Wall Twp, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1825 Pine Terrace, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,129

    Last Listing Agent Rita Velez Jack Green Realty

    1825 Pine Terrace, Belmar, NJ 07719
  • /54

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    309 Fifth Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,072,883

    Last Listing Agent Lance Stephens Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    309 Fifth Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    139 Louisville Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,193

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Nelson Nelson Realtors

    139 Louisville Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /20

    $719,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2134 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $691/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,393

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Brahney Jersey Property Group Realty

    2134 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750
  • /60

    $695,888

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1210 Xanadu Ln Unit A1210, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,742

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    1210 Xanadu Ln Unit A1210, Wall Township, NJ 07719
  • /32

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4709 Megill Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,283

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Niedenstein C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    4709 Megill Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07753
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2006 Coral Way, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,937

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mangiafico Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    2006 Coral Way, Wall Township, NJ 07719
  • /47

    $877,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4803 Megill Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07753

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,877

    Last Listing Agent John Meechan The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    4803 Megill Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07753
  • /2

    $2,300,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    34 Wigwam Path, Manasquan, NJ 08736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,268,232

    Last Listing Agent Joe Villani Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    34 Wigwam Path, Manasquan, NJ 08736
  • /42

    $616,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    99 Steiner Ave Unit 5, Neptune City, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,975

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Fragioudakis Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    99 Steiner Ave Unit 5, Neptune City, NJ 07753
  • /47

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    67 Maxim Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,491

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central

    67 Maxim Rd, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /18

    $1,087,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    304 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Above List Price
    • $1,105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,861

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mayer Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    304 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /69

    $679,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    330 Prospect Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,297

    Last Listing Agent Michael Imbriaco RE/MAX Revolution

    330 Prospect Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    607 Central Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,091

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeFonza-Renna Natale Realtors

    607 Central Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /43

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    815 Woodcrest Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,581

    Last Listing Agent James Joseph Mcconnell D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    815 Woodcrest Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /35

    $543,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    50 Little Leaf Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,609

    Last Listing Agent Steve Carlucci Realty One Group Central

    50 Little Leaf Ln, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /26

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17 Woodspring Rd, Howell Township, NJ 07731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Adelman Berg Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    17 Woodspring Rd, Howell Township, NJ 07731
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 08, 2025

    1501 Alpine Trail, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,579

    Last Listing Agent Janet Manni RE/MAX Gateway

    1501 Alpine Trail, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /62

    $662,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4 Elm Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,761

    Last Listing Agent Billy Nicola Keller Williams Premier

    4 Elm Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2909 Arthur St, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,765

    Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    2909 Arthur St, Wall Township, NJ 07719
  • /22

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    82 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,887

    Last Listing Agent Daniel De Jianne Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

    82 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /30

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10 Inkberry Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,591

    Last Listing Agent Donna Howell Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    10 Inkberry Ln, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /51

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    66 Bryce Canyon Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,753

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Clark Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    66 Bryce Canyon Rd, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /27

    $700,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10 Honeysuckle Way, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,654

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hagan EXP Realty

    10 Honeysuckle Way, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4 Gait Ct Unit 4, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fantazzi EXP Realty

    4 Gait Ct Unit 4, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753
  • /32

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    112 N Taylor Ave, Neptune City, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,709

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Palmeri RE/MAX Select

    112 N Taylor Ave, Neptune City, NJ 07753
  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    503 Lakewood Rd, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,160

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Prontnicki Green Light Realty

    503 Lakewood Rd, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /13

    $199,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    96 Pompton Plains Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,898

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Salzer Beam Coldwell Banker Realty

    96 Pompton Plains Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /30

    $614,080

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2 Squirrel Rd, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,309

    Last Listing Agent Norma Blanco Schecher Realty

    2 Squirrel Rd, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /25

    $631,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    108 Elm Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,641

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ripnick Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    108 Elm Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /43

    $533,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2285 Lanes Mill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,828

2285 Lanes Mill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /29

    $749,990

    Sold May 20, 2026

    42 Victoria Gardens Square, Neptune Township, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R . Horton Realty of Atlantic County LLC

    42 Victoria Gardens Square, Neptune Township, NJ 07753
  • /53

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1518 Rabbit Run, Manasquan, NJ 08736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,332

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    1518 Rabbit Run, Manasquan, NJ 08736
  • /16

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    725 Gail Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,160

    Last Listing Agent Celal Ismet Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    725 Gail Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /41

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    228 Broad St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,662

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ragan Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    228 Broad St, Manasquan, NJ 08736
  • /39

    $506,999

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    41 Academy St, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,318

    Last Listing Agent Cessna Statt RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    41 Academy St, Farmingdale, NJ 07727
  • /7

    $242,100

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    75 Creek Rd Unit 440, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,552

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Festino C21/ Lawrence Realty

    75 Creek Rd Unit 440, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /102

    $4,800,000

    Sold May 25, 2025

    221 Howell Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,062,975

    Last Listing Agent john cunningham D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    221 Howell Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /35

    $698,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    60 Penny Ln, Neptune Township, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,000

    60 Penny Ln, Neptune Township, NJ 07753
  • /30

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    49 Davids Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,872

    Last Listing Agent Chaya Schneck HomeSmart First Advantage

    49 Davids Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home