1,375

Recently Sold Wall Twp, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1800 Shore Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,326

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kieran-Bruno C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    1800 Shore Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719
  • /32

    $855,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    38 Kiwi Loop, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,121

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ulitto Jersey Property Group Realty

    38 Kiwi Loop, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /38

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    111 Cold Indian Springs Rd, Ocean, NJ 07712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,863

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bostich RE/MAX Select

    111 Cold Indian Springs Rd, Ocean, NJ 07712
  • /69

    $2,300,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    203 4th Ave, Avon By the Sea, NJ 07717

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,255/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,267,348

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cutillo Diane Turton, Realtors-Avon

    203 4th Ave, Avon By the Sea, NJ 07717
  • /48

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2084 Misty Hollow Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,604

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    2084 Misty Hollow Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719
  • /31

    $637,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16 Devon Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,890

    Last Listing Agent Christine Keating Christine Keating Realty

    16 Devon Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /68

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10 E Black Heath Ct, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,135

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hynes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    10 E Black Heath Ct, Farmingdale, NJ 07727
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1809 Fernwood Rd, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,209

    Last Listing Agent Christine Granite Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

    1809 Fernwood Rd, Belmar, NJ 07719
  • /66

    $1,551,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    404 South St, Brielle, NJ 08730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,635

    Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Chris Smith Realty

    404 South St, Brielle, NJ 08730
  • /23

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    23 Snowberry Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,219

    Last Listing Agent Kris Alino M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    23 Snowberry Ln, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /29

    $677,790

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9 Penny Ln, Neptune Township, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R . Horton Realty of Atlantic County LLC

    9 Penny Ln, Neptune Township, NJ 07753
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1000 River Rd Unit 7G, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kavanaugh Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    1000 River Rd Unit 7G, Belmar, NJ 07719
  • /5

    $1,224,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    61 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,990

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gill Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    61 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /28

    $512,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    726 Stephen Terrace, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,964

    Last Listing Agent Norma Blanco Schecher Realty

    726 Stephen Terrace, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1320 State Route 71 Unit 202, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,316

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hannafey Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    1320 State Route 71 Unit 202, Belmar, NJ 07719
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5 Mount Run, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,889

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Coyle RE/MAX Select

    5 Mount Run, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753
  • /25

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4 White Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,743

    Last Listing Agent Luke Graham Reliable Realty LLC

    4 White Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /20

    $702,990

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    21 Victoria Gardens Square, Neptune Township, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,000

    21 Victoria Gardens Square, Neptune Township, NJ 07753
  • /20

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    923 Woodland Ave, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,485

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Minnix Keller Williams Realty Moorestown

    923 Woodland Ave, Wall Township, NJ 07719
  • /34

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    81 Curtis Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,219

81 Curtis Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736
  • /27

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5 Jeanne Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,864

    Last Listing Agent Diane Traverso NextHome Nexus Realty Group

    5 Jeanne Dr, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    114 Bayview Ct Unit 125, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,727

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bavaro Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    114 Bayview Ct Unit 125, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /21

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    402 Lexington Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,601

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Shafranski Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    402 Lexington Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /37

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    404 High Pointe Ln, Neptune Township, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,711

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Chalmers NextHome Peninsula Realty Group

    404 High Pointe Ln, Neptune Township, NJ 07753
  • /42

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    53 Dogwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,584

    Last Listing Agent Michael Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    53 Dogwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /28

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2113 Shadowbrook Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,792

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeFeo Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    2113 Shadowbrook Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719
  • 33 Snowdrift Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

    $632,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    33 Snowdrift Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,854

    Last Listing Agent Ron Simone ONE STOP REALTY SHOP

    33 Snowdrift Ln, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1656 Martin Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,378

    Last Listing Agent Steven Honan Realty One Group Emerge

    1656 Martin Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07753
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7 Schoolhouse Rd, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,673

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Green Jack Green Realty

    7 Schoolhouse Rd, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /43

    $940,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1207 Bayberry Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,224

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Condon Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    1207 Bayberry Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736
  • /50

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    626 Windcrest Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Waddleton Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    626 Windcrest Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /42

    $722,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    147 Wembley Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    147 Wembley Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    514 Colorado Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,034

    Last Listing Agent Rudolph Daunno Daunno Realty Services

    514 Colorado Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /22

    $454,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1920 W Lake Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,382

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    1920 W Lake Ave, Neptune, NJ 07753
  • /4

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1 Oak Dr, Neptune City, NJ 07753

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Smith Stafford Smith Commercial Realty

    1 Oak Dr, Neptune City, NJ 07753
  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    54 Tarpon Dr Unit 5004, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,375

    Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    54 Tarpon Dr Unit 5004, Sea Girt, NJ 08750
  • /74

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    118 Megill Rd, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,664

    Last Listing Agent Kim Spector Coldwell Banker Realty

    118 Megill Rd, Farmingdale, NJ 07727
  • /39

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    54 Crater Lake Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,824

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mahieu Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    54 Crater Lake Rd, Howell, NJ 07731
  • /31

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1208 L St, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,291

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Clark Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    1208 L St, Belmar, NJ 07719
  • /10

    $374,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    477 Lakewood Farmingdale Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,675

    Last Listing Agent Eric McMahon Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    477 Lakewood Farmingdale Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home