$370,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
617 Balm St, Walla Walla, WA 99362
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,962 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $189/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $357,139
Last Listing Agent Lisa Crow Coldwell Banker Walla Walla