$19,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285
- Land
- 12 Acres
- $1,658 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Below List Price
- 105 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285$19,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285$138,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
277 Morgan Carr Rd, Wallback, WV 25285
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christa Vance Old Colony
277 Morgan Carr Rd, Wallback, WV 25285$135,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
3202 Wallback Rd, Valley Fork, WV 25285
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $138,910
Last Listing Agent MICHELLE MATTOX Fathom Realty LLC
3202 Wallback Rd, Valley Fork, WV 25285$15,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026
189 Wallback Rd, Maysel, WV 25133
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christa Vance Old Colony
189 Wallback Rd, Maysel, WV 25133$289,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
1271 Sundance Rd, Wallback, WV 25285
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Crystal Elkins EXP Realty, LLC.
1271 Sundance Rd, Wallback, WV 25285$130,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026
1600 Horse Fork Rd, Wallback, WV 25285
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $132,341
Last Listing Agent Christa Vance Old Colony
1600 Horse Fork Rd, Wallback, WV 25285