4,719

Wallingford, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    713 Dover Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,406

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Merritt Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    713 Dover Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /64

      Est $1,165,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Moylan Ave, Media, PA 19063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      222 Moylan Ave, Media, PA 19063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet D'Amico Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    745 Windsor Place, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,077

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    745 Windsor Place, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /48

      Est $646,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Morris Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      621 Morris Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Allen Evangelista Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    403 Denver Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,207

    Last Listing Agent The Kerezsi Real Estate Team Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    403 Denver Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /42

      Est $678,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Morris Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      624 Morris Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lott Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    702 W Brookhaven Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,937

    Last Listing Agent Chiara Best Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    702 W Brookhaven Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /35

      Est $615,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Morris Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      630 Morris Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /47

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    105 Lombardy Dr, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,476

    Last Listing Agent Erica Deuschle Keller Williams Main Line

    105 Lombardy Dr, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /25

      Est $514,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Moore Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      215 Moore Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lipschutz Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /53

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    124 S Providence Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,212

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hansen BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    124 S Providence Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /26

      Est $369,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Moore Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      102 Moore Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mudrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    203 Stanford Dr, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,288

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mudrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    203 Stanford Dr, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /51

      Est $450,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      510 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Beers LPT Realty, LLC

  • /70

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    211 Fox Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,462

    Last Listing Agent Grace Cortellini BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    211 Fox Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /32

      Est $335,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      503 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Maillet BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    38 Green Valley Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,765

    Last Listing Agent Vince May BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    38 Green Valley Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /24

      Est $348,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      403 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Swisher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    220 Hillsboro Mills Ln Unit 49, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,273

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Penders Coldwell Banker Realty

    220 Hillsboro Mills Ln Unit 49, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /10

      Est $324,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      303 Media Pkwy, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Loftis Long & Foster

  • /48

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1 Chatham Place, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,009

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Foggo Compass RE

    1 Chatham Place, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /36

      Est $430,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Medbury Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      27 Medbury Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    202 Garnet Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,780

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Penders Coldwell Banker Realty

    202 Garnet Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /28

      Est $378,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Maryland Ave, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      700 Maryland Ave, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Memmo CG Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    842A Putnam Blvd Unit 60A, Nether Providence Township, PA 19086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yi Yang Liberty Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $391,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Maple Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      119 Maple Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kaufman Compass RE

  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    991 Putnam Blvd Unit 79, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,701

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccone SCOTT REALTY GROUP

    991 Putnam Blvd Unit 79, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /14

      Est $350,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Maple Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      117 Maple Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,001
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince May BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    101 E Rose Valley Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,249

    Last Listing Agent Grace Cortellini BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    101 E Rose Valley Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /41

      Est $962,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Marlyn Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      307 Marlyn Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet D'Amico Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    374B Saybrook Ln Unit B, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yi Yang Liberty Real Estate

    374B Saybrook Ln Unit B, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /31

      Est $490,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mallard Mill Run, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      34 Mallard Mill Run, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Penders Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    412 New Jersey Ave, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,697

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wuench EXP Realty, LLC

    412 New Jersey Ave, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /12

      Est $146,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Madison Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      706 Madison Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yi Yang Liberty Real Estate

  • /23

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    433 Saybrook Ln Unit 176, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,510

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Steinbrecher-Marcinkowski Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    433 Saybrook Ln Unit 176, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /14

      Est $204,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Madison Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      705 Madison Ct, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    340A Saybrook Ln, Rose Valley, PA 19086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra McCulley BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    340A Saybrook Ln, Rose Valley, PA 19086
    • /34

      Est $553,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Leslie Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Leslie Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,321
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Foggo Compass RE

  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    215 Willow Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,224

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cardone Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    215 Willow Rd, Wallingford, PA 19086
    • /32

      Est $675,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Laurel Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      404 Laurel Ln, Wallingford, PA 19086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nakeea Jarvis Springer Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home