58

Recently Sold Homes in 07057

Section Image
  • 31 Wagner Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    31 Wagner Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,368

    Last Listing Agent Janusz Gajda RE/MAX Home Experts

    31 Wagner Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 11 Roehrs Dr, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $668,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Roehrs Dr, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,830

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Ludwiczak Village Square Realtors

    11 Roehrs Dr, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 39 Ross Rd, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $481,008

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    39 Ross Rd, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,109

    Last Listing Agent Janusz Gajda RE/MAX Home Experts

    39 Ross Rd, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 31 Wagner Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    31 Wagner Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,368

    Last Listing Agent Janusz Gajda RE/MAX Home Experts

    31 Wagner Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 29 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $729,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    29 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,559

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wachala Keller Williams Park Views

    29 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 159 Anderson Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    159 Anderson Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,898

    Last Listing Agent Grace Perez Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    159 Anderson Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 239 Wallington Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    239 Wallington Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,749

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Ristovski Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens-Rutherford

    239 Wallington Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 31 Wadsworth St, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $694,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    31 Wadsworth St, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,194

31 Wadsworth St, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 6 Hillside Terrace, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $1,220,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6 Hillside Terrace, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,517

    Last Listing Agent Jason Eckert EXP Realty, LLC

    6 Hillside Terrace, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 10 Strong St, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10 Strong St, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,813

10 Strong St, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 143 Maple Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    143 Maple Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $817/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,911

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kwapniewski COCCIA REALTY BHGRE

    143 Maple Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 28 Spring Ct, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    28 Spring Ct, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,415

    Last Listing Agent Janusz Gajda RE/MAX Home Experts

    28 Spring Ct, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 83 Anderson Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    83 Anderson Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,809

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Carreno Real

    83 Anderson Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 87 Midland Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $541,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    87 Midland Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,406

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Nowakowska United Real Estate

    87 Midland Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 25 Pulaski Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $745,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    25 Pulaski Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,023/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,000

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kwapniewski Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens

    25 Pulaski Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • 92 Maple Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    $855,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    92 Maple Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,918

    Last Listing Agent Franciel Campusano Lifestyle International Realty

    92 Maple Ave, Wallington, NJ 07057
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    0 S South Shore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • Land
    • 17.98 Acres
    • $8,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Ciancaglini Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    0 S South Shore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • 5 Bobbink Terrace, East Rutherford, NJ 07073

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5 Bobbink Terrace, East Rutherford, NJ 07073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,320

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bucceri Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Hasbrouck Heights

    5 Bobbink Terrace, East Rutherford, NJ 07073

Showing Results 41 - 58, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home