$72,000
5021 Bream Dr, Horntown, VA 23395
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 700 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Below List Price
- $103/SF
- 186 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Bob Faith DOCKSIDE PROPERTIES
5021 Bream Dr, Horntown, VA 23395$72,000
5021 Bream Dr, Horntown, VA 23395
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Faith DOCKSIDE PROPERTIES
5021 Bream Dr, Horntown, VA 23395$398,500
33298 Maple Ln, Wallops Island, VA 23337
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,871
Last Listing Agent Angie Abell BEACH BAY REALTY, LLC
33298 Maple Ln, Wallops Island, VA 23337$50,000
Lot 87* Blue Point Dr Unit 87, Horntown, VA 23395
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Faith DOCKSIDE PROPERTIES
Lot 87* Blue Point Dr Unit 87, Horntown, VA 23395$320,000
8159 Marsh Point, Chincoteague Island, VA 23336
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynne Ballerini DOCKSIDE PROPERTIES
8159 Marsh Point, Chincoteague Island, VA 23336$50,000
0 Lankford Hwy Unit A-72 64686, Oak Hall, VA 23480
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mickey Hayward Sunset Properties
0 Lankford Hwy Unit A-72 64686, Oak Hall, VA 23480$45,000
Lot 249* Bream Dr Unit 249, Horntown, VA 23395
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Faith DOCKSIDE PROPERTIES
Lot 249* Bream Dr Unit 249, Horntown, VA 23395$472,500
3340 Main St, Chincoteague Island, VA 23336
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $503,151
Last Listing Agent America Pace DOCKSIDE PROPERTIES
3340 Main St, Chincoteague Island, VA 23336$25,000
LOTS Chincoteague Rd, New Church, VA 23415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Sinibaldi Swell Real Estate
LOTS Chincoteague Rd, New Church, VA 23415$79,900