$2,975,000
- Land
- 2.77 Acres
- $1,074,007 per Acre
2641 Larkey Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
2641 Larkey Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597$2,975,000
2641 Larkey Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
2641 Larkey Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597$1,695,000
Unlisted Address
Shawn Willis Income Property Services
$1,449,000
2660 Ross Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
Anton Bion Base Real Estate
$2,500,000
35 Harmony Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
Dave Holman Christie's Intl Re Sereno
$1,950,000
1151 Keaveny Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
Helene Freeman Christie's Intl RE Sereno
On average, homes in Palos Verde Area, Walnut Creek sell after 20 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Palos Verde Area, Walnut Creek over the last 12 months is $1,280,000, up 5% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.