18

Recently Sold Walnut Grove, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 14153 Dye St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14153 Dye St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,922

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kirtlan Coldwell Banker Realty

    14153 Dye St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 14250 Isleton Rd Unit 23, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $120,000

    Sold May 24, 2025

    14250 Isleton Rd Unit 23, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry Giovannetti Pine Creek Realty

    14250 Isleton Rd Unit 23, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14090 Winnie St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,814

    Last Listing Agent James Jessie Real Estate Source, Inc.

    14090 Winnie St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 0 California 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 California 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Vierra GUIDE Real Estate

    0 California 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 579 W Walker Landing Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    579 W Walker Landing Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,904

    Last Listing Agent Janice LeRoy Coldwell Banker Realty

    579 W Walker Landing Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 13043 River Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13043 River Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,347

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kirtlan Coldwell Banker Realty

    13043 River Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 14120 Grove St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14120 Grove St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,880

    Last Listing Agent Vangie Mendez eXp Realty of California Inc.

    14120 Grove St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 1112 Schauer Ct, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $592,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1112 Schauer Ct, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,540

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Mitchell NextHome Signature Properties

    1112 Schauer Ct, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 14156 California 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $2,150,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14156 California 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • Land
    • 204 Acres
    • $10,539 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Denier Coldwell Banker Realty

    14156 California 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 1100 2nd Ave, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1100 2nd Ave, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,643

    Last Listing Agent Janice LeRoy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1100 2nd Ave, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 1250 B St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1250 B St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,395

    Last Listing Agent Paloma Begin Compass

    1250 B St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 1324 Lord St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1324 Lord St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,396

    Last Listing Agent Christian Rodriguez Capital's Finest, Inc.

    1324 Lord St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 530 Vorden Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    530 Vorden Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,474

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    530 Vorden Rd, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 1332 Corodon St, Courtland, CA 95615

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1332 Corodon St, Courtland, CA 95615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lloyd

    1332 Corodon St, Courtland, CA 95615
  • 14352 State Highway 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14352 State Highway 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,010

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lou Waterhouse Black Diamond Real Estate

    14352 State Highway 160, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 14117 Pine St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $432,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14117 Pine St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,104

14117 Pine St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 14150 Market St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14150 Market St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690

    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,089

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Donohue Coldwell Banker Realty

    14150 Market St, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
  • 14310 State Highway 160, Ryde, CA 95680

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    14310 State Highway 160, Ryde, CA 95680

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,554

    Last Listing Agent Travis Gomes Navigate Realty

    14310 State Highway 160, Ryde, CA 95680
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home