1

Land Lot for Sale in 66780

Section Image
  • /3

    $740,000

    • Land
    • 156.6 Acres
    • $4,725 per Acre

    0 W 670 Ave, Walnut Township, KS 66780

    Great flexible use property with majority in grassland pasture with a mix of hedge rows, and some clusters of trees to allow for some recreational opportunities. Great access with only 1/2 mile of gravel road.

    Jason Lehman Lehman Realty

    0 W 670 Ave, Walnut Township, KS 66780
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home