7,784

Properties in ZIP Code 02081

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $1,102,559 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Fisher St, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      546 Fisher St, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,375
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Collective Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,186,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 North St, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1077 North St, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Brooks Brad Brooks Real Estate Brokerage

    • /42

      Est $1,441,394 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bridle Path, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 Bridle Path, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Michienzi RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,669,416 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bridle Path, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Bridle Path, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Michienzi RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,202,266 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wagon Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      43 Wagon Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Russell Columbus and Over Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,442,139 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bubbling Brook Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Bubbling Brook Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Price Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /30

      Est $838,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 North St, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1334 North St, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hughes eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $748,291 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Appletree Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Appletree Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,920
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Patterson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /25

      Est $822,308 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Deborah Dr, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Deborah Dr, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Loftus William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,855,752 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Town Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Old Town Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,661,572 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Plain St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      86 Plain St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginette Brockway Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /37

      Est $1,459,093 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Day Lily Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23 Day Lily Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Moylan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Pennington Dr W Garage Unit 1310, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1310 Pennington Dr W Garage Unit 1310, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wish Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /31

      Est $652,328 Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Street Cir, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 N Street Cir, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /39

      Est $467,523 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Gill St Unit 59, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      59 Gill St Unit 59, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Grecco Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $545,563 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Centre Ln Unit 302, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      302 Centre Ln Unit 302, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Spendley Conway - Walpole

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Allen St Unit 1, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      76 Allen St Unit 1, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gorman Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      132-140 Washington St, Walpole, MA 02081

      132-140 Washington St, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Perchard Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Merganser Way Unit 27-1, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36 Merganser Way Unit 27-1, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cohen J. L. Pratt REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $1,559,263 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Berkeley Dr, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24 Berkeley Dr, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,512,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Old St N, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1330 Old St N, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Walsh Navigate Real Estate Corp.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Centre Ln Unit 304, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      304 Centre Ln Unit 304, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Starr Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /41

      Est $1,305,686 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Kilronan Park, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      59 Kilronan Park, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily LaPierre Signal Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,882,398 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Berkeley Dr, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 Berkeley Dr, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,869,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $991,563 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Jasons Path, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31 Jasons Path, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /26

      Est $577,814 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Main St, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      387 Main St, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Mcdavitt RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,948,839 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hancock Ct, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17 Hancock Ct, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    • /15

      Est $843,179 Not Listed For Sale

      24-28 Hoover Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24-28 Hoover Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /39

      Est $671,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Pennington Dr Unit 1206, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1206 Pennington Dr Unit 1206, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Molloy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $564,792 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cinnamon Cir Unit 11C, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Cinnamon Cir Unit 11C, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Spendley Conway - Walpole

    • /2

      Est $666,015 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Elm Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      528 Elm Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sable William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Merganser Way Unit 13, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Merganser Way Unit 13, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Curran Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Winter St, Walpole, MA 02081

      0 Winter St, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossana Gonser RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pennington Dr Unit 4302, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Pennington Dr Unit 4302, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,645
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pennington Dr Unit 4402, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Pennington Dr Unit 4402, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pennington Dr Unit 408, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Pennington Dr Unit 408, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,650
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /12

      Est $722,972 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Pennington Dr Unit 4304, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4404 Pennington Dr Unit 4304, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,420
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /42

      Est $1,848,890 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shady Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Shady Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Fontas Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /12

      Est $721,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Pennington Dr Unit 4304, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4304 Pennington Dr Unit 4304, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,330
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /41

      Est $1,386,811 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kilronan Park, Walpole, MA 02081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23 Kilronan Park, Walpole, MA 02081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home