7,649

Properties in ZIP Code 81089

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $235,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Co Rd 504, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6224 Co Rd 504, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Vigil Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $369,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      21029 Us Highway 160, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21029 Us Highway 160, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,900

      Last Listing Agent Arica Andreatta Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Siena Vista Dr Unit 709, 710, 711 22-145, Walsenburg, CO 81089

Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Davison Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $103,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Pinon St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      707 Pinon St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arica Andreatta Code of the West Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $298,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Walsen Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      715 Walsen Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates

    • /30

      Est $271,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 North, Farisita, CO 81089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      66 North, Farisita, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Chase Spanish Peaks Land Company, Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 524 Unit 22-1138, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Cr 524 Unit 22-1138, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roman Nigrini Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $164,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E 6th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 E 6th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Gallegos Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Vega, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Lot 8 Vega, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Gallegos Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Major Ranch Phase #4, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      20 Major Ranch Phase #4, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Machmuller Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $366,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 San Isabel Blvd, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      192 San Isabel Blvd, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salas Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $142,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Sproull Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      139 Sproull Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates

    • /47

      Est $281,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Ridge Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1008 Ridge Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joette Schalla Fay Ranches Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract289 Black Hills Dr Unit na, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Tract289 Black Hills Dr Unit na, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scot Mangold Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Badger Rd Unit 129, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      tbd Badger Rd Unit 129, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jardis Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 32 Elk Tr Unit 32, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Lot 32 Elk Tr Unit 32, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynamin VanLue Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Turkey Ridge Rd Unit 96, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      TBD Turkey Ridge Rd Unit 96, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market