7,649

Properties in ZIP Code 81089

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 La Deora Blvd Unit 23-691, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 La Deora Blvd Unit 23-691, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD La Deora Blvd, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      TBD La Deora Blvd, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Siena Vista Dr Unit Lot 718 23-671, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Siena Vista Dr Unit Lot 718 23-671, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Willcox Bachman & Associates

    • /56

      Est $164,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W 4th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      300 W 4th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates

    • /56

      Est $386,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Buffalo Dr S, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Buffalo Dr S, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 171 Choctaw Dr Unit 171, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Lot 171 Choctaw Dr Unit 171, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Vigil Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 W 7th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      438 W 7th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,500

      Last Listing Agent Roman Nigrini Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd County Road 614, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Tbd County Road 614, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Manshel eXp Realty - ROCC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Rio Cucharas Unit 2, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      287 Rio Cucharas Unit 2, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nation Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 614 Unit 23-614, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 County Road 614 Unit 23-614, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Manshel eXp Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $173,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Indiana Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      209 E Indiana Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte McCormick RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 351 Unit 23-595, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Cr 351 Unit 23-595, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Meyer Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Turkey Ridge Ranch Unit 23-593, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Turkey Ridge Ranch Unit 23-593, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /40

      Est $141,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      809.5 Montana St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      809.5 Montana St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jardis Code of the West Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $230,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      5875 County Road 122, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5875 County Road 122, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Carter eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Black Hills #1 Unit Lot 217 23-570, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Black Hills #1 Unit Lot 217 23-570, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Manshel eXp Realty LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Twin Lakes Ranch, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      168 Twin Lakes Ranch, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Machmuller Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $41,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 168 Twin Lakes Ranch, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      lot 168 Twin Lakes Ranch, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /22

      Est $111,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Kiowa Place, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      55 Kiowa Place, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Sample Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $202,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Champa Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      317 N Champa Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Navajo Ranch Resorts #1, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      93 Navajo Ranch Resorts #1, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /15

      Est $720,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 93 Navajo Ranch Resorts #1, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Lot 93 Navajo Ranch Resorts #1, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,792% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Machmuller Code of the West Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Rio Cucharas Ph 3 Unit Lot 889 23-522, Walsenburg, CO

      0 Tbd Rio Cucharas Ph 3 Unit Lot 889 23-522, Walsenburg, CO

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Greenhorn Village, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      241 Greenhorn Village, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Armijo Bachman & Associates

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sun River Ranch Unit 23-504, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Sun River Ranch Unit 23-504, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Parcel 115 Blackhawk Ranch Unit 23-487, Walsenburg, CO 81089

Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valrie Eisemann Bachman & Associates

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 620 Unit Lot 6 23-466, Gardner, CO 81040

      0 Cr 620 Unit Lot 6 23-466, Gardner, CO 81040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Shash Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $73,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 River Ridge Ranch Ph 1, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      23 River Ridge Ranch Ph 1, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gonzales Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      203381 for 97 Split Fr Colo Mount, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      203381 for 97 Split Fr Colo Mount, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $149,250
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Whiting Great Plains Land Company, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Greenhorn Village Tract #1 Unit Lot 79 & 86 23-441, Walsenburg, CO 81089

Last Sold Summary

      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Willcox Bachman & Associates

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Comanche Dr Unit Lot 111 23-440, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Comanche Dr Unit Lot 111 23-440, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Willcox Bachman & Associates

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hermosilla Dr Unit Lot 56, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      0 Hermosilla Dr Unit Lot 56, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Greenhorn Village Tract #1 Unit Lot 81, Walsenburg, CO 81089

Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Willcox Bachman & Associates

    • /23

      Est $230,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Colorado Land and Grazing, Gardner, CO 81040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2910 Colorado Land and Grazing, Gardner, CO 81040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Navajo Ranch Estates, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      113 Navajo Ranch Estates, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Cl&g Ranch, Gardner, CO 81040

      Lot 18 Cl&g Ranch, Gardner, CO 81040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salas Code of the West Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $205,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E 8th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      123 E 8th St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /55

      Est $433,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2658 County Road 521, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      • Built 2023
      2658 County Road 521, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Navajo Ranch Resort #4, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      4 Navajo Ranch Resort #4, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /18

      Est $92,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Navajo Ranch Resorts #4, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Lot 4 Navajo Ranch Resorts #4, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home