$54,000
- Land
- 35.13 Acres
- $1,537 per Acre
TBD Lot 108A County Road 122, Walsenburg, CO 81089
TBD Lot 108A County Road 122, Walsenburg, CO 81089$54,000
TBD Lot 108A County Road 122, Walsenburg, CO 81089
TBD Lot 108A County Road 122, Walsenburg, CO 81089$20,000
757 Rio Cucharas Unit Ph. 3, Walsenburg, CO 81089
757 Rio Cucharas Unit Ph. 3, Walsenburg, CO 81089$17,850
TBD Lot 147 Antelope Loop, Walsenburg, CO 81089
TBD Lot 147 Antelope Loop, Walsenburg, CO 81089$335,000
139 Antelope Loop, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Nicole Sudderth Bachman & Associates
$15,000
0 Greenhorn Village Unit 16, Walsenburg, CO 81089
0 Greenhorn Village Unit 16, Walsenburg, CO 81089$685,000
410 Rodeo Dr, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, offered fully furnished and move-in ready. From the cozy living room to the stylish bedrooms, every piece of furniture is included in the sale—making your transition effortless. Whether you're a first-time buyer or an investor, this turnkey property is a rare find. Set on 36.72 peaceful acres in the Silver Spurs Ranch just south of Walsenburg, this
Rob Herrmann Whitetail Properties Real Estate Llc
$455,000
330 Badger Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates
$45,000
Tbd S Turkey Ridge Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Tbd S Turkey Ridge Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089$12,999
Co Rd 504 (Cello Azui Dr ), Walsenburg, CO 81089
Co Rd 504 (Cello Azui Dr ), Walsenburg, CO 81089$44,999
Tbd Turkey Ridge Rd Lot Unit WP001, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Tbd Turkey Ridge Rd Lot Unit WP001, Walsenburg, CO 81089$4,449,000